AlIAS PAREJA
JUGADORES
PROVINCIA
OPERADOR
Balazoteños
Mario Lucia
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
Martínez núñez Oliver rodenas
GALGUEROS
PAULO CUBAS RUEDA
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ MARTI
MEZCLA MIX
jOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ IGUALADA
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
FERNANDO MUÑOZ SOTOS
Los zz
Juan Izan
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
Zuñiga sanchez Zuñiga gomez
CORVIDOS
SANTIADO MARIO ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
DAVID MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
LOS GG
VICTOR MANUEL PADILLA VAZQUEZ
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
ANTONIO RAFAEL GOMEZ DELICADO
Moja y pica
Jose roberto Carlos
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
Martinez martin Diaz lara
NOTINGANFOIA
JUAN LORENZO AROCA
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
LOS SOBRAOS
JOSE MANUEL MORENO BONO
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
JESUS ALARCON MONSALVEZ
LOS PATOZ
OMAR PARDO RUBIO
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
GABRIEL PONCE DE LAS HERAS
Manchegos
Oscar Francisco
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
Fuentes garcia Navarro navarro
OLI & ONE
HERMINIO OLIVAS GONZALEZ
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
JUAN ANGEL PEREZ JIMENEZ
INSUFRIBLE
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
AMADOR PAÑOS LANDETE
ATH. FIRULAIS
FRANCISCO JAVIE PALACIOS CODINA
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
JOAQUIN JUAREZ MONTOYA
BALLANTINDYC
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ ALFARO
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
PEDRO BENITO PICAZO GARCIA
Villarta team
Julio javier Javier
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
Garrido gonzale Garrido simal
EZPAIN
JOAQUIN JUAREZ ,MONTOLLA
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
DAVID SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
SAPE JOLINES
DAVID JIMENEZ BELMONTE
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
ANTONIO PIQUERAS SERRANO
POLLICAS
MARIA BELMONTE LOPEZ
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
SANDRA FERNANDEZ NAVARRO
Cuerpoestufas
Carlos Jose angel
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
Diaz alfaro Cano alfaro
ALFONSO PIÑERO
ALFONSO COLLADO MARTINEZ
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
ANTONIO PIÑERO ALIVAS
Poper ranger
Pedro David
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
Jimenez duarte Valera navarro
LOS GUAPOS
BRUNO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
RICARDO VENEZ VARGAS
TRAE EL PERRO
MANUEL ROMERO MUÑOZ
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
FRNACISCO NAVARRO GOMEZ
Green shep
Juan luis Sandra
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
Gonzalez caball Albiñana martinez
CONOCIDOS
CRISTIAN PALOMARES BOTIJA
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
ANTONIO GARCIA PALOMARES
PATRIMAR
RAFAEL RUIZ ROMERO
ALBACETE
FUTBOLIN NACIONAL
ANTONIO RUIZ ROMERO
EL RAVAL
MANUEL MUELA FUENTES
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ANGEL LEÑERO SANCHEZ
DAVID Y JUAN
DAVID AMADOR SANTIAGO
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
JEDA Y RAMON
RAMON CARLOS SANCHEZ
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JESUS DANIEL ARAGON
LOS PINSANOS
ANTONIO LLINARES ESPI
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ANTONIO LLINARES MALDONADO
JON BOL
JONHATAN MATURANA
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
TIO Y SOBRINO
DANIEL CASTELL
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ALBERTO MONTES
K 2
JOSE JAVIER LAGUIA GIMENEZ
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
KIKO REIG ASCO
CIUDAD ASIS TEAM
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ADAN HACIM RAHEIM
FURIA MARETA
MIGUEL UTRERA GARCIA
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JOSE MARIA LLORENS RONDA
FRANCISCO Y ANGEL
FRANCISCO RICO
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ANGEL GOMEZ
CACHIPORRO
JAVIER DEL CAMPO
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
NICOLAS MOLINA
LOS LUNA
TOMAS TOLEDO PRAT
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
NEREA TOLEDO
ISMA Y YONI
ISMAEL EL OUARDIGUI
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JONATHAN SAURA
POLI
PABLO PERICOS JURADO
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JUAN SANCHEZ MORCILLO
LOS GUAPOS
IVAN PEREZ PIQUERAS
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
RUBEN NAVARRO AGUADO
CHURRICAN
ANAFE LLORENS MALLOL
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
CRISTIAN PEREZ
LOS CUÑAOS
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
PEDRO RAUL LOPEZ
CHUNGUITOS
ANTONIO AMADOR
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ
LOS CASPARINES
MIGUEL MORENO
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
AARON CERDA
GABI Y MARIAN
GABRIEL GARCIA
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
M. ANGELES GALIPIENSO
LOS GAVIOTAS
MANUEL HEREDIA MOLINA
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ANTONIO HEREDIA MOLINA
ELDA TEAM
DANIEL GIL SIRVENT
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JORGE RUSO VIZCAINO
ENRIQUE Y JORDI
ENRIQUE GINER HERNANDEZ
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JORDI GINER HERNANDEZ
JHONNIE AND WALKER
FERNANDO NIETO CAPEL
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
MIGUEL MENDOZA MAYORGA
DE UN POLLAZO
LUIS VARGAS DUAL
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JUAN SANTIAGO SAEZ
LOS BIGOTINES
ALEJANDRO COREOSO
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
AARON HURTADO
LOS JOSES
JOSE ÑIGUEZ
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JOSE REINA
LOS PRIMOS
FRANCISCO DE LA FUENTE
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ROBEETO YUNTA FERNANDEZ
RODRI Y CIA
RODRIGO MULA
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JULIO LORCA
LOS LILOS
JUAN MONTOYA TORRES
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
J. ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
LOS NIÑOS
ALEJANDRO SANTOJA PEÑALVER
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ISIDRO ARNAN HEREDIA
ALIMANCHEGOS
ANTONIO GARCIA P.
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ANTONIO GARCIA H.
FEDE MULA
MARIANO MULA
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
FEDERICO PASTOR
LA CHUPITERIA
NEREA SOLER MARIN
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
ANGEL PARDO OLIVARES
LOS 80
JOSE JOAQ. GOMIS ROMANI
ALICANTE
ISRAEL GEMELOS
JOSE MOROTE MONREAL
es tela
raul ronda
BENIDORM_MARINA_BA
jesus martinez
pole position
jaume esquerdo
BENIDORM_MARINA_BA
jorge igual
j y c
janira benavides
BENIDORM_MARINA_BA
carlos murcia
benialtea
jaime prada
BENIDORM_MARINA_BA
enrrique duran
los benavides
juan benavides
BENIDORM_MARINA_BA
borja benavides
los pintas
jose muñoz
BENIDORM_MARINA_BA
pedro moises fernandez
yama
yago ramirez
BENIDORM_MARINA_BA
martin lopez
llama team
sergi casanova
BENIDORM_MARINA_BA
esteban mallorquin
POLSIM Y CARREÑO
Dani Devesa ferrer
BENIDORM-VILLAJOYO
José Sempere
Juan jose Carreño jaen
PEPE Y PARRIX
José Catalá Llobell
BENIDORM-VILLAJOYO
José Sempere
Vicente Ferrer Manda
SPRINT 1
Javi Martinez fernandez
BENIDORM-VILLAJOYO
José Sempere
Victor Alcázar parra
SPRINT 2
Lucas Penz kodajova
BENIDORM-VILLAJOYO
José Sempere
Luis maria La huerta garcia
cATA Y jORDI
Miguel Catala perez
BENIDORM-VILLAJOYO
José Sempere
Jorge Garcia torres
Bar sensal
Pablo Clausell
CASTELLON
LIGA LIN CASTELLON
Jorge Mut
La union
Sergio Llopis
CASTELLON
LIGA LIN CASTELLON
Agustin Pavia
Los gladiadores
Hector Cano
CASTELLON
LIGA LIN CASTELLON
Michel Rios
CAMARON/ALEX
ALEJANDRO M ROMERO MACIA
ELCHE
JOSE CARLOS
FRANCISCO ROMERO MACIA
SAUL/JOSE MANUEL
SAUL ORTEGA ESCUDERO
ELCHE
JOSE CARLOS
JOSE MANUEL VIDAL GALAN
IVAN/RAMON
RAMON COVES CARRETERO
ELCHE
JOSE CARLOS
IVAN MUÑOZ INFANTES
LORCA/GERMAN
GERMAN COLL LOPEZ
ELCHE
JOSE CARLOS
MIGUEL ANGEL LORCA GUILLEN
ANTONIO/CRISTIAN
ANTONIO GIL CORTES
ELCHE
JOSE CARLOS
CRISTIAN JIMENEZ GARCIA
LOS JUAPOS
NACHO ARANDA
IBI-ALCOY
VAIVEN OCIO
MARIUS GRANDE
JUAN TEAM
JUAN ROMAN
IBI-ALCOY
VAIVEN OCIO
KEVIN SANCHEZ
BAR LA VIA
JUAN CARLOS DIAZ
IBI-ALCOY
VAIVEN OCIO
TOMAS CANTÓN
LOS PACOS
FRANCISCO FEBRERO
IBI-ALCOY
VAIVEN OCIO
FRANCISCO MARIN
lOS BROS
JOSE MARIA CRUZ
IBI-ALCOY
VAIVEN OCIO
MARIO SOLANO
La Ele Curva
Francisco Roca Zambudio
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Samir Beldjilali Gallego
los Heredia
Juan Ramón Heredia Camacho
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Juan Muñoz Heredia
300
alonso Herrero Cutillas
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Juan José Martínez Martín
Los lanza Llamas
Antonio Heredia Barragán
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Rafael Muñoz Heredia
Tiraflechas&Lowi
Juan Manuel Nicolás Martínez
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Miguel Cánovas Morales
los gladiadores
Cristian Perez Cuenca
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Juan galvez Hernandez
oscar y Manuel
Oscar De la Calle Marín
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Manuel Martínez Sande
los Pérez
Iván Pérez Pagán
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Alex Pérez Pagán
The Gipsy
fco. Javier Romero Samaniego
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Fco. Antonio Moreno Rodríguez
Los Tarantos
Tomás Alcaraz Maiquez
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Fernando Expósito Justicia
Escombros
Borja Hernández Cánovas
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Daniel Sánchez lópez
Nino y Cachorro
Bernardino Lajarín García
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
José Fco. Meroño Fuentes
Los Granjeros
Miguel lobato Morcillo
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Arón García Vera
Periwete&Mario
Antonio nicolás Molina
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Mario Clavijo Alfocea
Los Trebol
Luis Roca Zambudio
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Andrés marín Urbán
Somos los que Somos
Juan Luis García Zapata
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Alicia García lópez
Los Chicos del Gorro...
Jose Daniel Molina estévez
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Jordi Pérez meroño
Los Reyes
Javier Díaz Rabadán
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Miguel angel Vidal Moreno
El Rincón
Juan Carlos Gonzalez Duro
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
pablo jesús lópez herrero
rives y Pistolas
Juan José López Pérez
MURCIA
Futbolín Rem Murcia
Juan Antonio Ros Justicia
Vladi-Jose
Vladimir Fernandez
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Jose Francisco
Jose-Pedro
Pedro Nieto
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Jose Luis Gomez
Sergio-Alex
Sergio Tomas
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Alex Nacher
Lonneke TEAM
Lonneke Clares
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Javier Bolilla
Futbolin Valencia
Victor PRAIS
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Enrique Mateo
Peix y UP
Vicente Montesinos
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Salvador Mari
Los compis
Roberto Rich
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Pablo Gonzalez
Perotudeke
Miguel Gorriz
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Jose Luis Najas
Castellar City
Adrian Rodriguez
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Alejandro Navarro
Los Pardinos
Jesus Rodenas
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Nadia Beltran
Justin-Borja
Jose Dolz
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Borja Bernabeu
Los garcia
Alvaro Garcia
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Borja Garcia
Los Gallegos
Borja Sanchez
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Antonio Fuertes
Terry-Rafa
Antonio Bertolin
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Rafael Ferbadez
Palomo VLC-Miguelon
Francisco Palomero
VALENCIA
LIGA LIN VALENCIA
Miguel Baquero