EUROPEO BENIDORM 2016 F5 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
COCOA TEAM (ALC)
W.O.
P1
-
-
BENI XALO 0 (ALC)
MILENIUM TEAMS (MUR)
P2
- 12:00 -
M2 - L64
3
1
PINA - ROMERO (ALC)
W.O.
P3
-
-
BROOKLYN (ALC)
W.O.
P4
-
-
ANTOLINO - PABLO (MUR)
W.O.
P5
-
-
EL RODILLO (CAS)
LOS PELOTONES (ALB)
P6
- 12:00 -
M3 - L66
1
3
TOTTI - JUANMI (MUR)
W.O.
P7
-
-
CHEERS (ALC)
LOS EMPASTRES (CAS)
P8
- 12:00 -
M5 - L67
3
0
ASTERIX Y OBELIX (ALB)
W.O.
P9
-
-
ADRI - ALVARO (ALC)
RUTA 37 (ALC)
P10
- 12:00 -
M7 - L68
3
1
LOS LARGOS (SEV)
W.O.
P11
-
-
LOS GARCIA (VAL)
W.O.
P12
-
-
MARETA - JUANFRAN (VALS)
W.O.
P13
-
-
BARBAROS (ALC)
AMADOR - HERNANDEZ (MUR)
P14
- 12:00 -
M9 - L70
3
0
ORCAJADA - CARACENA (MUR)
W.O.
P15
-
-
VEINETES (ALC)
W.O.
P16
-
-
MOLINA - PEDRIN (MUR)
W.O.
P17
-
-
DIVORCIO F5 (VALS)
LOS INCREIBLES (VAL)
P18
- 12:00 -
M12 - L72
0
3
MENGUAL - RIVES (ALC)
W.O.
P19
-
-
RUTA 36 (ALC)
W.O.
P20
-
-
LOS JAMONES (VAL)
W.O.
P21
-
-
LOS PICHA (ALB)
LOS SOBRAOS (ALB)
P22
- 12:00 -
M14 - L74
3
1
TRILLA 3 (ALB)
W.O.
P23
-
-
AL RICO EMPALME (CAS)
ROCKABILLY 2 (ALC)
P24
- 12:00 -
M15 - L75
3
0
HERVAS - TENZA (ALC)
W.O.
P25
-
-
LOS JUANES (ALC)
VERDOLAGA (ALC)
P26
- 12:00 -
M16 - L76
3
0
SARTENEROS (ALB)
W.O.
P27
-
-
MAROI (ALC)
W.O.
P28
-
-
PELIRROJO - DANI (MUR)
W.O.
P29
-
-
LOS EMPASTRAOS (CAS)
ROSCA Y PIRA (ALB)
P30
- 12:00 -
M18 - L78
3
1
LA GRAN MURALLA (MAL)
W.O.
P31
-
-
RUIZ - LLOPIZ (VALS)
W.O.
P32
-
-
COCOA TEAM
BENI XALO 0
P33
- 12:00 -
M2 - L95
3
0
PINA - ROMERO
BROOKLYN
P34
- 12:00 -
M20 - L94
3
2
ANTOLINO - PABLO
LOS PELOTONES
P35
- 12:00 -
M3 - L93
3
0
TOTTI - JUANMI
CHEERS
P36
- 12:00 -
M5 - L92
3
0
ASTERIX Y OBELIX
ADRI - ALVARO
P37
- 12:00 -
M7 - L91
3
0
LOS LARGOS
LOS GARCIA
P38
- 12:00 -
M22 - L90
2
3
MARETA - JUANFRAN
BARBAROS
P39
- 12:00 -
M9 - L89
3
2
ORCAJADA - CARACENA
VEINETES
P40
- 12:00 -
M24 - L88
3
0
MOLINA - PEDRIN
LOS INCREIBLES
P41
- 12:00 -
M12 - L87
3
1
MENGUAL - RIVES
RUTA 36
P42
- 12:00 -
M17 - L86
0
3
LOS JAMONES
LOS PICHA
P43
- 12:00 -
M14 - L85
3
0
TRILLA 3
AL RICO EMPALME
P44
- 12:00 -
M15 - L84
0
3
HERVAS - TENZA
LOS JUANES
P45
- 12:00 -
M23 - L83
3
0
SARTENEROS
MAROI
P46
- 12:00 -
M24 - L82
3
0
PELIRROJO - DANI
LOS EMPASTRAOS
P47
- 12:00 -
M18 - L81
3
0
LA GRAN MURALLA
RUIZ - LLOPIZ
P48
- 12:00 -
M19 - L80
3
1
COCOA TEAM
PINA - ROMERO
P49
- 12:01 -
M10 - L107
3
0
ANTOLINO - PABLO
TOTTI - JUANMI
P50
- 12:01 -
M7 - L106
3
0
ASTERIX Y OBELIX
LOS GARCIA
P51
- 12:01 -
M14 - L105
0
3
MARETA - JUANFRAN
ORCAJADA - CARACENA
P52
- 12:01 -
M8 - L104
1
3
MOLINA - PEDRIN
RUTA 36
P53
- 12:00 -
M12 - L111
3
0
LOS JAMONES
AL RICO EMPALME
P54
- 12:01 -
M7 - L110
0
3
HERVAS - TENZA
SARTENEROS
P55
- 12:01 -
M1 - L109
0
3
PELIRROJO - DANI
LA GRAN MURALLA
P56
- 12:01 -
M4 - L108
3
0
COCOA TEAM
ANTOLINO - PABLO
P57
- 12:02 -
M6 - L118
3
0
COCOA TEAM
LOS GARCIA
ORCAJADA - CARACENA
P58
- 12:02 -
M8 - L119
0
3
ORCAJADA - CARACENA
MOLINA - PEDRIN
AL RICO EMPALME
P59
- 12:02 -
M15 - L116
0
3
AL RICO EMPALME
SARTENEROS
PELIRROJO - DANI
P60
- 12:02 -
M4 - L117
1
3
PELIRROJO - DANI
W.O.
MILENIUM TEAMS
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
EL RODILLO
P66
-
-
W.O.
LOS EMPASTRES
P67
-
-
W.O.
RUTA 37
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
AMADOR - HERNANDEZ
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
DIVORCIO F5
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
LOS SOBRAOS
P74
-
-
W.O.
ROCKABILLY 2
P75
-
-
W.O.
VERDOLAGA
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
ROSCA Y PIRA
P78
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P79
-
-
MILENIUM TEAMS
RUIZ - LLOPIZ
P80
- 12:00 -
M19
0
3
W.O.
LOS EMPASTRAOS
P81
-
-
EL RODILLO
MAROI
P82
- 12:00 -
M24
3
1
LOS EMPASTRES
LOS JUANES
P83
- 12:00 -
M23
3
0
RUTA 37
TRILLA 3
P84
- 12:00 -
M15
0
3
W.O.
LOS PICHA
P85
-
-
AMADOR - HERNANDEZ
MENGUAL - RIVES
P86
- 12:00 -
M1
0
3
W.O.
LOS INCREIBLES
P87
-
-
DIVORCIO F5
VEINETES
P88
- 12:00 -
M13
3
1
W.O.
BARBAROS
P89
-
-
LOS SOBRAOS
LOS LARGOS
P90
- 12:00 -
M22
0
3
ROCKABILLY 2
ADRI - ALVARO
P91
- 12:00 -
M7
0
3
VERDOLAGA
CHEERS
P92
- 12:00 -
M1
0
3
W.O.
LOS PELOTONES
P93
-
-
ROSCA Y PIRA
BROOKLYN
P94
- 12:00 -
M20
3
1
W.O.
BENI XALO 0
P95
-
-
RUIZ - LLOPIZ
LOS EMPASTRAOS
P96
- 12:00 -
M12
3
0
EL RODILLO
LOS EMPASTRES
P97
- 12:00 -
M23
0
3
TRILLA 3
LOS PICHA
P98
- 12:00 -
M15
3
0
MENGUAL - RIVES
LOS INCREIBLES
P99
- 12:00 -
M8
0
3
DIVORCIO F5
BARBAROS
P100
- 12:00 -
M9
1
3
LOS LARGOS
ADRI - ALVARO
P101
- 12:00 -
M22
3
0
CHEERS
LOS PELOTONES
P102
- 12:00 -
M1
2
3
ROSCA Y PIRA
BENI XALO 0
P103
- 12:00 -
M20
0
3
RUIZ - LLOPIZ
MARETA - JUANFRAN
P104
- 12:00 -
M12
3
2
LOS EMPASTRES
ASTERIX Y OBELIX
P105
- 12:00 -
M19
3
2
TRILLA 3
TOTTI - JUANMI
P106
- 12:00 -
M15
3
0
LOS INCREIBLES
PINA - ROMERO
P107
- 12:00 -
M10
3
0
BARBAROS
LA GRAN MURALLA
P108
- 12:00 -
M9
0
3
LOS LARGOS
HERVAS - TENZA
P109
- 12:00 -
M1
3
0
LOS PELOTONES
LOS JAMONES
P110
- 12:00 -
M7
0
3
BENI XALO 0
RUTA 36
P111
- 12:00 -
M13
3
2
RUIZ - LLOPIZ
LOS EMPASTRES
P112
- 12:00 -
M3
2
3
TRILLA 3
LOS INCREIBLES
P113
- 12:00 -
M10
3
1
LA GRAN MURALLA
LOS LARGOS
P114
- 12:00 -
M1
1
3
LOS JAMONES
BENI XALO 0
P115
- 12:00 -
M2
3
2
LOS EMPASTRES
MOLINA - PEDRIN
P116
- 12:00 -
M3
3
0
LOS EMPASTRES
TRILLA 3
SARTENEROS
P117
- 12:00 -
M4
2
3
SARTENEROS
LOS LARGOS
ANTOLINO - PABLO
P118
- 12:00 -
M1
1
3
ANTOLINO - PABLO
LOS JAMONES
LOS GARCIA
P119
- 12:00 -
M1
1
3
LOS GARCIA