EUROPEO BENIDORM 2016 F5 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 2
LEGENDARIOS (ALB)
W.O.
P1
-
-
JUANCAR - ANTONIO (ALC)
LATEX (VAL)
P2
- 12:00 -
M1 - L64
3
1
PILILA LA GORGA (ALB)
W.O.
P3
-
-
BENI XALO (ALC)
W.O.
P4
-
-
BERNABE - GARCIA (ALC)
W.O.
P5
-
-
PELAO & IVAN (ALB)
MOURAD & JOSE (ALB)
P6
- 12:00 -
M4 - L66
3
0
LOS PANIZOS (MUR)
W.O.
P7
-
-
LOS BAJOCAS (ALC)
GIMENEZ - LILLO (ALC)
P8
- 12:00 -
M6 - L67
3
0
LOS TURCOS (MUR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
AC & DC (ALB)
MARTINEZ - MENDEZ (ALC)
P10
- 12:00 -
M8 - L68
3
1
ANUBIS (VAL)
W.O.
P11
-
-
ELECTROROCK (ALC)
W.O.
P12
-
-
LOS VALENCIANOS (VAL)
W.O.
P13
-
-
ROCKABILLY 1 (ALC)
ASOC. VALENCIANA B (VAL)
P14
- 12:00 -
M10 - L70
0
3
SALVA - PEIX (VAL)
W.O.
P15
-
-
TORRES AL CUADRADO (MUR)
W.O.
P16
-
-
BENAVIDES (ALC)
W.O.
P17
-
-
OREJA HORMIGóN (ALB)
ROCKABILLY 3 (ALC)
P18
- 12:00 -
M11 - L72
3
0
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE (ALC)
W.O.
P19
-
-
ORTUñO - APARICIO (ALC)
W.O.
P20
-
-
CHICHO - JOAQUIN (MUR)
W.O.
P21
-
-
RUIZ - RAMON (MUR)
LA WEA COSMICA (ALC)
P22
- 12:00 -
M13 - L74
0
3
BENIALTEA (ALC)
W.O.
P23
-
-
DAVID - LITOS (ALC)
W.O.
P24
-
-
A MUERTE (VALS)
W.O.
P25
-
-
PAULINO - BOINA (ALC)
PEDRO & CHINO (ALB)
P26
- 12:00 -
M17 - L76
3
0
JORGE Y JUANILLO (ALB)
W.O.
P27
-
-
OLIVERES (VALS)
W.O.
P28
-
-
ASOC. VALENCIANA A (VAL)
W.O.
P29
-
-
FERNANDEZ AL CUADRADO (ALC)
TRILLA 2 (ALB)
P30
- 12:00 -
M19 - L78
3
0
TRILLA 1 (ALB)
W.O.
P31
-
-
MEZCLA MIX (ALB)
W.O.
P32
-
-
LEGENDARIOS
JUANCAR - ANTONIO
P33
- 12:00 -
M1 - L95
3
0
PILILA LA GORGA
BENI XALO
P34
- 12:00 -
M21 - L94
1
3
BERNABE - GARCIA
PELAO & IVAN
P35
- 12:00 -
M4 - L93
3
2
LOS PANIZOS
LOS BAJOCAS
P36
- 12:00 -
M6 - L92
3
1
LOS TURCOS
AC & DC
P37
- 12:00 -
M8 - L91
3
1
ANUBIS
ELECTROROCK
P38
- 12:00 -
M23 - L90
3
2
LOS VALENCIANOS
ASOC. VALENCIANA B
P39
- 12:00 -
M10 - L89
2
3
SALVA - PEIX
TORRES AL CUADRADO
P40
- 12:00 -
M16 - L88
1
3
BENAVIDES
OREJA HORMIGóN
P41
- 12:00 -
M11 - L87
0
3
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
ORTUñO - APARICIO
P42
- 12:00 -
M19 - L86
3
0
CHICHO - JOAQUIN
LA WEA COSMICA
P43
- 12:00 -
M13 - L85
3
0
BENIALTEA
DAVID - LITOS
P44
- 12:00 -
M21 - L84
3
1
A MUERTE
PAULINO - BOINA
P45
- 12:00 -
M20 - L83
3
0
JORGE Y JUANILLO
OLIVERES
P46
- 12:00 -
M3 - L82
3
1
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
FERNANDEZ AL CUADRADO
P47
- 12:00 -
M5 - L81
3
1
TRILLA 1
MEZCLA MIX
P48
- 12:00 -
M17 - L80
0
3
LEGENDARIOS
BENI XALO
P49
- 12:01 -
M2 - L107
3
0
BERNABE - GARCIA
LOS PANIZOS
P50
- 12:01 -
M18 - L106
0
3
LOS TURCOS
ANUBIS
P51
- 12:01 -
M11 - L105
3
0
ASOC. VALENCIANA B
TORRES AL CUADRADO
P52
- 12:01 -
M13 - L104
0
3
OREJA HORMIGóN
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
P53
- 12:01 -
M2 - L111
3
0
CHICHO - JOAQUIN
BENIALTEA
P54
- 12:01 -
M24 - L110
3
2
A MUERTE
JORGE Y JUANILLO
P55
- 12:01 -
M21 - L109
3
1
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
MEZCLA MIX
P56
- 12:01 -
M3 - L108
3
2
LEGENDARIOS
LOS PANIZOS
P57
- 12:02 -
M14 - L118
3
0
LEGENDARIOS
LOS TURCOS
TORRES AL CUADRADO
P58
- 12:02 -
M13 - L119
3
0
LOS TURCOS
OREJA HORMIGóN
CHICHO - JOAQUIN
P59
- 12:02 -
M16 - L116
1
3
CHICHO - JOAQUIN
A MUERTE
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
P60
- 12:02 -
M3 - L117
0
3
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
W.O.
LATEX
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
MOURAD & JOSE
P66
-
-
W.O.
GIMENEZ - LILLO
P67
-
-
W.O.
MARTINEZ - MENDEZ
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
ROCKABILLY 1
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
ROCKABILLY 3
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
RUIZ - RAMON
P74
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P75
-
-
W.O.
PEDRO & CHINO
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
TRILLA 2
P78
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P79
-
-
LATEX
TRILLA 1
P80
- 12:00 -
M17
0
3
W.O.
FERNANDEZ AL CUADRADO
P81
-
-
MOURAD & JOSE
OLIVERES
P82
- 12:00 -
M3
0
3
GIMENEZ - LILLO
PAULINO - BOINA
P83
- 12:00 -
M20
0
3
MARTINEZ - MENDEZ
DAVID - LITOS
P84
- 12:00 -
M21
0
3
W.O.
LA WEA COSMICA
P85
-
-
ROCKABILLY 1
ORTUñO - APARICIO
P86
- 12:00 -
M11
3
0
W.O.
BENAVIDES
P87
-
-
ROCKABILLY 3
SALVA - PEIX
P88
- 12:00 -
M16
0
3
W.O.
LOS VALENCIANOS
P89
-
-
RUIZ - RAMON
ELECTROROCK
P90
- 12:00 -
M20
0
3
W.O.
AC & DC
P91
-
-
PEDRO & CHINO
LOS BAJOCAS
P92
- 12:00 -
M6
0
3
W.O.
PELAO & IVAN
P93
-
-
TRILLA 2
PILILA LA GORGA
P94
- 12:00 -
M4
0
3
W.O.
JUANCAR - ANTONIO
P95
-
-
TRILLA 1
FERNANDEZ AL CUADRADO
P96
- 12:00 -
M17
2
3
OLIVERES
PAULINO - BOINA
P97
- 12:00 -
M3
3
0
DAVID - LITOS
LA WEA COSMICA
P98
- 12:00 -
M21
3
0
ROCKABILLY 1
BENAVIDES
P99
- 12:00 -
M5
3
0
SALVA - PEIX
LOS VALENCIANOS
P100
- 12:00 -
M16
3
1
ELECTROROCK
AC & DC
P101
- 12:00 -
M3
0
3
LOS BAJOCAS
PELAO & IVAN
P102
- 12:00 -
M6
1
3
PILILA LA GORGA
JUANCAR - ANTONIO
P103
- 12:00 -
M4
3
1
FERNANDEZ AL CUADRADO
ASOC. VALENCIANA B
P104
- 12:00 -
M8
0
3
OLIVERES
ANUBIS
P105
- 12:00 -
M11
0
3
DAVID - LITOS
BERNABE - GARCIA
P106
- 12:00 -
M18
0
3
ROCKABILLY 1
BENI XALO
P107
- 12:00 -
M5
3
2
SALVA - PEIX
MEZCLA MIX
P108
- 12:00 -
M2
1
3
AC & DC
JORGE Y JUANILLO
P109
- 12:00 -
M18
3
2
PELAO & IVAN
BENIALTEA
P110
- 12:00 -
M11
3
0
PILILA LA GORGA
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
P111
- 12:00 -
M2
1
3
ASOC. VALENCIANA B
ANUBIS
P112
- 12:00 -
M5
3
1
BERNABE - GARCIA
ROCKABILLY 1
P113
- 12:00 -
M5
3
0
MEZCLA MIX
AC & DC
P114
- 12:00 -
M9
1
3
PELAO & IVAN
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
P115
- 12:00 -
M11
0
3
ASOC. VALENCIANA B
OREJA HORMIGóN
P116
- 12:00 -
M5
3
2
ASOC. VALENCIANA B
BERNABE - GARCIA
A MUERTE
P117
- 12:00 -
M5
3
1
BERNABE - GARCIA
AC & DC
LOS PANIZOS
P118
- 12:00 -
M4
3
0
AC & DC
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
TORRES AL CUADRADO
P119
- 12:00 -
M7
3
0
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE