EUROPEO BENIDORM 2016 - PARADO - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
CHINCHE Y VERA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
LOS TURCOS (MUR)
AC-DC (BCN)
P2
- 16:00 -
M6 - L64
0
3
FIGUERAS (BCN)
W.O.
P3
-
-
ELE-TANI (BCN)
W.O.
P4
-
-
BAIDEFEIS (BCN)
W.O.
P5
-
-
DOBLE JOTA (BCN)
W.O.
P6
-
-
AS PONTES (BCN)
W.O.
P7
-
-
GIRONA (BCN)
W.O.
P8
-
-
DIDAC (BCN)
W.O.
P9
-
-
SOLABARRIA 1 (BIZ)
W.O.
P10
-
-
PICHUBEL (BCN)
W.O.
P11
-
-
LOS DEL TXOS (BIZ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
ARRASSS (BCN)
W.O.
P13
-
-
ANFIEL ROAD (BCN)
W.O.
P14
-
-
CHILLAWEROS (BCN)
W.O.
P15
-
-
ALBERT JORDI (BCN)
W.O.
P16
-
-
MOLLERUSA CONNECTION (BCN)
W.O.
P17
-
-
CUARTERBURY (ZGZ)
PAU MARC (BCN)
P18
- 16:00 -
M8 - L72
3
1
WAKA Y ESPI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P19
-
-
TERRASSA (BCN)
W.O.
P20
-
-
DOLCE VITA (BCN)
W.O.
P21
-
-
REFUGIO (BCN)
W.O.
P22
-
-
LOS AMIGOS (BCN)
W.O.
P23
-
-
LAS VALKIRIAS (BCN)
W.O.
P24
-
-
LA REMANGUILE (BCN)
W.O.
P25
-
-
SOLABARRIA 2 (BIZ)
XAVIER RIBU (BCN)
P26
- 16:00 -
M10 - L76
0
3
SUPER SAYANS (BCN)
W.O.
P27
-
-
MAXETE TEAM (BCN)
W.O.
P28
-
-
JAVI JAUME (BCN)
W.O.
P29
-
-
LOS BARBAROS (CAS)
W.O.
P30
-
-
RUS BESTIA (BCN)
W.O.
P31
-
-
FRIENDS (BIZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
CHINCHE Y VERA
AC-DC
P33
- 16:00 -
M7 - L95
2
3
FIGUERAS
ELE-TANI
P34
- 16:00 -
M11 - L94
3
0
BAIDEFEIS
DOBLE JOTA
P35
- 16:00 -
M12 - L93
3
0
AS PONTES
GIRONA
P36
- 16:00 -
M15 - L92
1
3
DIDAC
SOLABARRIA 1
P37
- 16:00 -
M16 - L91
3
0
PICHUBEL
LOS DEL TXOS
P38
- 16:00 -
M17 - L90
3
0
ARRASSS
ANFIEL ROAD
P39
- 16:00 -
M18 - L89
3
1
CHILLAWEROS
ALBERT JORDI
P40
- 16:00 -
M19 - L88
3
0
MOLLERUSA CONNECTION
CUARTERBURY
P41
- 16:00 -
M8 - L87
3
0
WAKA Y ESPI
TERRASSA
P42
- 16:00 -
M20 - L86
3
0
DOLCE VITA
REFUGIO
P43
- 16:00 -
M21 - L85
3
0
LOS AMIGOS
LAS VALKIRIAS
P44
- 16:00 -
M22 - L84
3
0
LA REMANGUILE
XAVIER RIBU
P45
- 16:00 -
M10 - L83
3
1
SUPER SAYANS
MAXETE TEAM
P46
- 16:00 -
M24 - L82
0
3
JAVI JAUME
LOS BARBAROS
P47
- 16:00 -
M16 - L81
3
0
RUS BESTIA
FRIENDS
P48
- 16:00 -
M23 - L80
3
0
AC-DC
FIGUERAS
P49
- 16:00 -
M15 - L107
0
3
FIGUERAS
BAIDEFEIS
GIRONA
P50
- 16:00 -
M10 - L106
0
3
GIRONA
DIDAC
PICHUBEL
P51
- 16:00 -
M17 - L105
1
3
PICHUBEL
ARRASSS
CHILLAWEROS
P52
- 16:00 -
M11 - L104
1
3
CHILLAWEROS
MOLLERUSA CONNECTION
WAKA Y ESPI
P53
- 16:00 -
M22 - L111
0
3
WAKA Y ESPI
DOLCE VITA
LOS AMIGOS
P54
- 16:00 -
M9 - L110
3
1
DOLCE VITA
LA REMANGUILE
MAXETE TEAM
P55
- 16:00 -
M21 - L109
3
0
LA REMANGUILE
JAVI JAUME
RUS BESTIA
P56
- 16:00 -
M23 - L108
3
0
JAVI JAUME
W.O.
LOS TURCOS
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P66
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P67
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
PAU MARC
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P74
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P75
-
-
W.O.
SOLABARRIA 2
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P78
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P79
-
-
LOS TURCOS
FRIENDS
P80
- 16:00 -
M20
0
3
W.O.
LOS BARBAROS
P81
-
-
W.O.
SUPER SAYANS
P82
-
-
W.O.
XAVIER RIBU
P83
-
-
W.O.
LAS VALKIRIAS
P84
-
-
W.O.
REFUGIO
P85
-
-
W.O.
TERRASSA
P86
-
-
W.O.
CUARTERBURY
P87
-
-
PAU MARC
ALBERT JORDI
P88
- 16:00 -
M19
1
3
W.O.
ANFIEL ROAD
P89
-
-
W.O.
LOS DEL TXOS
P90
-
-
W.O.
SOLABARRIA 1
P91
-
-
SOLABARRIA 2
AS PONTES
P92
- 16:00 -
M12
0
3
W.O.
DOBLE JOTA
P93
-
-
W.O.
ELE-TANI
P94
-
-
W.O.
CHINCHE Y VERA
P95
-
-
FRIENDS
LOS BARBAROS
P96
- 16:00 -
M10
3
0
SUPER SAYANS
XAVIER RIBU
P97
- 16:00 -
M24
3
0
LAS VALKIRIAS
REFUGIO
P98
- 16:00 -
M21
2
3
TERRASSA
CUARTERBURY
P99
- 16:00 -
M19
0
3
ALBERT JORDI
ANFIEL ROAD
P100
- 16:00 -
M17
3
0
LOS DEL TXOS
SOLABARRIA 1
P101
- 16:00 -
M
3
0
AS PONTES
DOBLE JOTA
P102
- 16:00 -
M23
3
2
ELE-TANI
CHINCHE Y VERA
P103
- 16:00 -
M18
0
3
FRIENDS
ARRASSS
P104
- 16:00 -
M22
0
3
ARRASSS
SUPER SAYANS
DIDAC
P105
- 16:00 -
M24
3
1
SUPER SAYANS
REFUGIO
BAIDEFEIS
P106
- 16:00 -
M23
0
3
BAIDEFEIS
CUARTERBURY
AC-DC
P107
- 16:00 -
M19
1
3
AC-DC
ALBERT JORDI
RUS BESTIA
P108
- 16:00 -
M20
3
2
ALBERT JORDI
LOS DEL TXOS
MAXETE TEAM
P109
- 16:00 -
M21
0
3
MAXETE TEAM
AS PONTES
LOS AMIGOS
P110
- 16:00 -
M16
3
0
AS PONTES
CHINCHE Y VERA
MOLLERUSA CONNECTION
P111
- 16:00 -
M20
2
3
MOLLERUSA CONNECTION