EUROPEO BENIDORM 2016 - F4 MOVIMIENTO - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
BAR RODRIGUEZ T (CAS)
W.O.
P1
-
-
LUCAS - MARCO (ALC)
THE BROTHERS (ALC)
P2
- 17:30 -
M2 - L64
0
3
BENIALTEA (ALC)
PANDA TEAM (BCN)
P3
- 17:30 -
M3 - L65
3
0
EL LADO OSCURO DE LA ELE (ALC)
SERGIO Y FERMIN (ALB)
P4
- 17:30 -
M5 - L65
3
0
VENI-LAGO (PON)
W.O.
P5
-
-
MERBELLE (ZGZ)
ROCKSTAR (ALC)
P6
- 17:30 -
M7 - L66
3
1
LOS MORENO (CAS)
W.O.
P7
-
-
ESPEJO Y MORATALLA (ALB)
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE (ALC)
P8
- 17:30 -
M9 - L67
1
3
JAEN FUTBOLIN (JAN)
W.O.
P9
-
-
LOS BOLILLEROS (VAL)
MES TASCA (ALC)
P10
- 17:30 -
M12 - L68
0
3
DUQUE Y PELA (SEV)
CRIS Y MARIA (AST)
P11
- 17:30 -
M13 - L69
3
2
LOS FORMALES (CAS)
ROCK AND BEER (CAS)
P12
- 17:30 -
M14 - L69
3
0
EL CUBANO B (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
LOS BOAVISTAS (ZGZ)
DELICATESSEN (AST)
P14
- 17:30 -
M16 - L70
3
0
BAR RODRIGUEZ (CAS)
W.O.
P15
-
-
LOS PRINCESOS (MLL)
TOP GAFUñO (AST)
P16
- 17:30 -
M18 - L71
3
0
WAYNE Y SOMAO (AST)
W.O.
P17
-
-
IVAN AL CUADRADO (ALC)
IVAN Y GUILLE (ALC)
P18
- 17:30 -
M21 - L72
3
1
GASOLINE 12 (AST)
THE CASPERS (CAS)
P19
- 17:30 -
M23 - L73
3
0
TABU - VAL (ZGZ)
THE PRIMS (ALC)
P20
- 17:30 -
M18 - L73
3
0
LáTIGO PALEñO (MAL)
W.O.
P21
-
-
BOLLITO Y RAYBER (JAN)
LOS SIN NOMBRE (BCN)
P22
- 17:30 -
M19 - L74
3
0
RUBEN Y VERA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P23
-
-
BIZKALLANOS (BIZ)
DANIEL - JAIME (ALC)
P24
- 17:30 -
M6 - L75
3
0
MORLIE - JHONY (ZGZ)
W.O.
P25
-
-
MORLY2 - FAN (ZGZ)
TXOLLOARTE (BIZ)
P26
- 17:30 -
M23 - L76
1
3
BOQUERONES (MAL)
NEW NORTH (AST)
P27
- 17:30 -
M18 - L77
3
0
LOS TURCOS (MUR)
ZAGUANEROS 2 (GRA)
P28
- 17:30 -
M13 - L77
3
1
CARLOS - JANIRA (ALC)
W.O.
P29
-
-
GREEN PLANET B (TER)
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA (MLL)
P30
- 17:30 -
M14 - L78
3
2
GREEN PLANET A (TER)
W.O.
P31
-
-
FRIENDS (BIZ)
QUESO -FELIX (CAS)
P32
- 17:30 -
M9 - L79
3
1
BAR RODRIGUEZ T
THE BROTHERS
P33
- 17:30 -
M4 - L95
2
3
BENIALTEA
EL LADO OSCURO DE LA ELE
P34
- 17:30 -
M5 - L94
3
2
VENI-LAGO
MERBELLE
P35
- 17:30 -
M15 - L93
3
1
LOS MORENO
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
P36
- 17:30 -
M16 - L92
3
0
JAEN FUTBOLIN
MES TASCA
P37
- 17:30 -
M21 - L91
3
0
DUQUE Y PELA
LOS FORMALES
P38
- 17:30 -
M6 - L90
3
0
EL CUBANO B
LOS BOAVISTAS
P39
- 17:30 -
M18 - L89
1
3
BAR RODRIGUEZ
LOS PRINCESOS
P40
- 17:30 -
M8 - L88
2
3
WAYNE Y SOMAO
IVAN AL CUADRADO
P41
- 17:30 -
M7 - L87
3
0
GASOLINE 12
TABU - VAL
P42
- 17:30 -
M23 - L86
0
3
LáTIGO PALEñO
BOLLITO Y RAYBER
P43
- 17:30 -
M22 - L85
3
1
RUBEN Y VERA
BIZKALLANOS
P44
- 17:30 -
M20 - L84
3
0
MORLIE - JHONY
TXOLLOARTE
P45
- 17:30 -
M3 - L83
3
1
BOQUERONES
LOS TURCOS
P46
- 17:30 -
M4 - L82
1
3
CARLOS - JANIRA
GREEN PLANET B
P47
- 17:30 -
M14 - L81
3
2
GREEN PLANET A
FRIENDS
P48
- 17:30 -
M6 - L80
1
3
THE BROTHERS
BENIALTEA
P49
- 17:31 -
M1 - L107
2
3
BENIALTEA
VENI-LAGO
LOS MORENO
P50
- 17:31 -
M5 - L106
3
1
VENI-LAGO
JAEN FUTBOLIN
DUQUE Y PELA
P51
- 17:31 -
M8 - L105
3
1
JAEN FUTBOLIN
LOS BOAVISTAS
LOS PRINCESOS
P52
- 17:31 -
M4 - L104
3
1
LOS BOAVISTAS
WAYNE Y SOMAO
TABU - VAL
P53
- 17:31 -
M3 - L111
1
3
TABU - VAL
LáTIGO PALEñO
RUBEN Y VERA
P54
- 17:31 -
M16 - L110
2
3
RUBEN Y VERA
MORLIE - JHONY
LOS TURCOS
P55
- 17:31 -
M22 - L109
3
2
MORLIE - JHONY
CARLOS - JANIRA
FRIENDS
P56
- 17:31 -
M9 - L108
1
3
FRIENDS
W.O.
LUCAS - MARCO
P64
-
-
PANDA TEAM
SERGIO Y FERMIN
P65
- 17:30 -
M15
1
3
W.O.
ROCKSTAR
P66
-
-
W.O.
ESPEJO Y MORATALLA
P67
-
-
W.O.
LOS BOLILLEROS
P68
-
-
CRIS Y MARIA
ROCK AND BEER
P69
- 17:30 -
M19
2
3
W.O.
DELICATESSEN
P70
-
-
W.O.
TOP GAFUñO
P71
-
-
W.O.
IVAN Y GUILLE
P72
-
-
THE CASPERS
THE PRIMS
P73
- 17:30 -
M9
0
3
W.O.
LOS SIN NOMBRE
P74
-
-
W.O.
DANIEL - JAIME
P75
-
-
W.O.
MORLY2 - FAN
P76
-
-
NEW NORTH
ZAGUANEROS 2
P77
- 17:30 -
M16
0
3
W.O.
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
P78
-
-
W.O.
QUESO -FELIX
P79
-
-
LUCAS - MARCO
GREEN PLANET A
P80
- 17:30 -
M6
0
3
SERGIO Y FERMIN
GREEN PLANET B
P81
- 17:30 -
M15
0
3
ROCKSTAR
BOQUERONES
P82
- 17:30 -
M4
0
3
ESPEJO Y MORATALLA
TXOLLOARTE
P83
- 17:30 -
M3
3
0
LOS BOLILLEROS
BIZKALLANOS
P84
- 17:30 -
M20
0
3
ROCK AND BEER
BOLLITO Y RAYBER
P85
- 17:30 -
M19
0
3
DELICATESSEN
GASOLINE 12
P86
- 17:30 -
M2
1
3
TOP GAFUñO
IVAN AL CUADRADO
P87
- 17:30 -
M23
0
3
IVAN Y GUILLE
BAR RODRIGUEZ
P88
- 17:30 -
M10
0
3
THE PRIMS
EL CUBANO B
P89
- 17:30 -
M9
0
3
LOS SIN NOMBRE
LOS FORMALES
P90
- 17:30 -
M22
0
3
DANIEL - JAIME
MES TASCA
P91
- 17:30 -
M1
0
3
MORLY2 - FAN
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
P92
- 17:30 -
M5
0
3
ZAGUANEROS 2
MERBELLE
P93
- 17:30 -
M16
1
3
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
EL LADO OSCURO DE LA ELE
P94
- 17:30 -
M21
3
1
QUESO -FELIX
BAR RODRIGUEZ T
P95
- 17:30 -
M10
0
3
GREEN PLANET A
GREEN PLANET B
P96
- 17:30 -
M15
3
0
BOQUERONES
ESPEJO Y MORATALLA
P97
- 17:30 -
M4
3
0
BIZKALLANOS
BOLLITO Y RAYBER
P98
- 17:30 -
M19
0
3
GASOLINE 12
IVAN AL CUADRADO
P99
- 17:30 -
M13
3
0
BAR RODRIGUEZ
EL CUBANO B
P100
- 17:30 -
M9
0
3
LOS FORMALES
MES TASCA
P101
- 17:30 -
M22
3
0
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
MERBELLE
P102
- 17:30 -
M16
0
3
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
BAR RODRIGUEZ T
P103
- 17:30 -
M21
2
3
GREEN PLANET A
LOS PRINCESOS
P104
- 17:30 -
M4
1
3
LOS PRINCESOS
BOQUERONES
DUQUE Y PELA
P105
- 17:30 -
M3
0
3
DUQUE Y PELA
BOLLITO Y RAYBER
LOS MORENO
P106
- 17:30 -
M10
1
3
LOS MORENO
GASOLINE 12
THE BROTHERS
P107
- 17:30 -
M1
3
1
GASOLINE 12
EL CUBANO B
CARLOS - JANIRA
P108
- 17:30 -
M9
3
0
EL CUBANO B
LOS FORMALES
LOS TURCOS
P109
- 17:30 -
M3
3
1
LOS FORMALES
MERBELLE
LáTIGO PALEñO
P110
- 17:30 -
M1
0
3
LáTIGO PALEñO
BAR RODRIGUEZ T
WAYNE Y SOMAO
P111
- 17:30 -
M14
0
3
WAYNE Y SOMAO