EUROPEO BENIDORM 2016 - F4 MOVIMIENTO - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 2
PELON Y CARCE (ZGZ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
PUB OCHO (ALC)
ALBERTO Y DAVID (SEV)
P2
- 17:30 -
M1 - L64
2
3
HARLEY HEAVEN B (ZGZ)
LOS DELANTEROS (BIZ)
P3
- 17:30 -
M4 - L65
3
0
LA BARRA (AST)
LA TETERIA (SEV)
P4
- 17:30 -
M6 - L65
3
0
GASOTEAM (AST)
W.O.
P5
-
-
LOS DEL TXOS (BIZ)
TONGOKA (ALC)
P6
- 17:30 -
M8 - L66
0
3
VIñETAS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
LOS MORENOS (COR)
MONREAL PEPINILLOS (TER)
P8
- 17:30 -
M10 - L67
3
1
UNION A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
CANTUSINOS POR EL MUNDO (BCN)
LOS CANDYS (BIZ)
P10
- 17:30 -
M11 - L68
3
1
CELSO - KIKE (PON)
W.O.
P11
-
-
LOS LARGOS (SEV)
RIGLA - MARTINEZ (ALC)
P12
- 17:30 -
M15 - L69
3
0
JOSE LUIS Y DAVID (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
DANIEL SAN (AST)
ZAMORAS (SEV)
P14
- 17:30 -
M17 - L70
3
2
KOLORIT (BIZ)
W.O.
P15
-
-
LUISMI Y EROS (AST)
LOS BARBAROS (CAS)
P16
- 17:30 -
M19 - L71
3
0
PAISAS TEAM (AST)
W.O.
P17
-
-
BAIDEFEIS (BCN)
FRASQUET AL CUADRADO (ALC)
P18
- 17:30 -
M20 - L72
3
0
HARLEY HEAVEN A (ZGZ)
RIOJALIN (LOG)
P19
- 17:30 -
M22 - L73
3
1
RAMAS Y ESPI (ZGZ)
LAS CRIATURAS DE LA NOCH (BCN)
P20
- 17:30 -
M24 - L73
3
1
CHINCHE Y TITIAN (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
RODRI Y GAFE (AST)
HARLEY HEAVEN C (ZGZ)
P22
- 17:30 -
M7 - L74
3
0
NANO Y FRAN. (MAL)
W.O.
P23
-
-
PEPE - IZAR (ALC)
KATXIPUMBA (BIZ)
P24
- 17:30 -
M24 - L75
0
3
LOS TRANKA (MAL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
ROYALIS-LOGROñO (LOG)
NO LLEBO MEGAS (CAS)
P26
- 17:30 -
M20 - L76
2
3
MORON (SEV)
LOS HONRADOS (ALB)
P27
- 17:30 -
M2 - L77
3
0
DIOS MIO HELP (MAL)
ANFIEL ROAD (BCN)
P28
- 17:30 -
M12 - L77
3
0
FABIO Y SAUL (AST)
W.O.
P29
-
-
PAKETEL-PORTERO (LOG)
LA WEA COSMICA (ALC)
P30
- 17:30 -
M3 - L78
1
3
GASOPELOCHOS (AST)
W.O.
P31
-
-
VAMOS MI NIÑO (ALM)
PANETE Y JUAN (SEV)
P32
- 17:30 -
M8 - L79
3
0
PELON Y CARCE
ALBERTO Y DAVID
P33
- 17:30 -
M1 - L95
3
1
HARLEY HEAVEN B
LA BARRA
P34
- 17:30 -
M2 - L94
3
1
GASOTEAM
TONGOKA
P35
- 17:30 -
M24 - L93
3
1
VIñETAS
LOS MORENOS
P36
- 17:30 -
M10 - L92
3
2
UNION A
CANTUSINOS POR EL MUNDO
P37
- 17:30 -
M11 - L91
3
0
CELSO - KIKE
LOS LARGOS
P38
- 17:30 -
M19 - L90
0
3
JOSE LUIS Y DAVID
DANIEL SAN
P39
- 17:30 -
M17 - L89
3
0
KOLORIT
LUISMI Y EROS
P40
- 17:30 -
M22 - L88
3
0
PAISAS TEAM
BAIDEFEIS
P41
- 17:30 -
M12 - L87
0
3
HARLEY HEAVEN A
RAMAS Y ESPI
P42
- 17:30 -
M21 - L86
3
0
CHINCHE Y TITIAN
RODRI Y GAFE
P43
- 17:30 -
M13 - L85
3
0
NANO Y FRAN.
KATXIPUMBA
P44
- 17:30 -
M9 - L84
3
0
LOS TRANKA
NO LLEBO MEGAS
P45
- 17:30 -
M16 - L83
3
0
MORON
DIOS MIO HELP
P46
- 17:30 -
M12 - L82
2
3
FABIO Y SAUL
LA WEA COSMICA
P47
- 17:30 -
M23 - L81
3
0
GASOPELOCHOS
VAMOS MI NIÑO
P48
- 17:30 -
M7 - L80
3
2
PELON Y CARCE
HARLEY HEAVEN B
P49
- 17:31 -
M24 - L107
3
0
PELON Y CARCE
GASOTEAM
VIñETAS
P50
- 17:31 -
M10 - L106
1
3
VIñETAS
UNION A
LOS LARGOS
P51
- 17:31 -
M11 - L105
1
3
LOS LARGOS
JOSE LUIS Y DAVID
KOLORIT
P52
- 17:31 -
M18 - L104
3
0
JOSE LUIS Y DAVID
BAIDEFEIS
HARLEY HEAVEN A
P53
- 17:31 -
M13 - L111
3
0
BAIDEFEIS
CHINCHE Y TITIAN
NANO Y FRAN.
P54
- 17:31 -
M6 - L110
3
1
CHINCHE Y TITIAN
LOS TRANKA
DIOS MIO HELP
P55
- 17:31 -
M2 - L109
3
1
LOS TRANKA
FABIO Y SAUL
GASOPELOCHOS
P56
- 17:31 -
M18 - L108
0
3
GASOPELOCHOS
W.O.
PUB OCHO
P64
-
-
LOS DELANTEROS
LA TETERIA
P65
- 17:30 -
M24
3
0
W.O.
LOS DEL TXOS
P66
-
-
W.O.
MONREAL PEPINILLOS
P67
-
-
W.O.
LOS CANDYS
P68
-
-
W.O.
RIGLA - MARTINEZ
P69
-
-
W.O.
ZAMORAS
P70
-
-
W.O.
LOS BARBAROS
P71
-
-
W.O.
FRASQUET AL CUADRADO
P72
-
-
RIOJALIN
LAS CRIATURAS DE LA NOCH
P73
- 17:30 -
M17
1
3
W.O.
HARLEY HEAVEN C
P74
-
-
W.O.
PEPE - IZAR
P75
-
-
W.O.
ROYALIS-LOGROñO
P76
-
-
LOS HONRADOS
ANFIEL ROAD
P77
- 17:30 -
M1
0
3
W.O.
PAKETEL-PORTERO
P78
-
-
W.O.
PANETE Y JUAN
P79
-
-
PUB OCHO
VAMOS MI NIÑO
P80
- 17:30 -
M7
2
3
LOS DELANTEROS
LA WEA COSMICA
P81
- 17:30 -
M24
1
3
LOS DEL TXOS
MORON
P82
- 17:30 -
M12
1
3
MONREAL PEPINILLOS
NO LLEBO MEGAS
P83
- 17:30 -
M13
0
3
LOS CANDYS
KATXIPUMBA
P84
- 17:30 -
M11
0
3
RIGLA - MARTINEZ
RODRI Y GAFE
P85
- 17:30 -
M5
0
3
ZAMORAS
RAMAS Y ESPI
P86
- 17:30 -
M21
0
3
LOS BARBAROS
PAISAS TEAM
P87
- 17:30 -
M8
0
3
FRASQUET AL CUADRADO
LUISMI Y EROS
P88
- 17:30 -
M18
3
2
LAS CRIATURAS DE LA NOCH
DANIEL SAN
P89
- 17:30 -
M17
3
0
HARLEY HEAVEN C
CELSO - KIKE
P90
- 17:30 -
M11
1
3
PEPE - IZAR
CANTUSINOS POR EL MUNDO
P91
- 17:30 -
M23
3
2
ROYALIS-LOGROñO
LOS MORENOS
P92
- 17:30 -
M8
1
3
ANFIEL ROAD
TONGOKA
P93
- 17:30 -
M20
1
3
PAKETEL-PORTERO
LA BARRA
P94
- 17:30 -
M14
1
3
PANETE Y JUAN
ALBERTO Y DAVID
P95
- 17:30 -
M13
0
3
VAMOS MI NIÑO
LA WEA COSMICA
P96
- 17:30 -
M7
3
1
MORON
NO LLEBO MEGAS
P97
- 17:30 -
M12
3
0
KATXIPUMBA
RODRI Y GAFE
P98
- 17:30 -
M3
1
3
RAMAS Y ESPI
PAISAS TEAM
P99
- 17:30 -
M2
3
2
FRASQUET AL CUADRADO
LAS CRIATURAS DE LA NOCH
P100
- 17:30 -
M17
2
3
CELSO - KIKE
PEPE - IZAR
P101
- 17:30 -
M23
3
0
LOS MORENOS
TONGOKA
P102
- 17:30 -
M20
3
2
LA BARRA
ALBERTO Y DAVID
P103
- 17:30 -
M14
3
2
VAMOS MI NIÑO
KOLORIT
P104
- 17:30 -
M7
3
1
VAMOS MI NIÑO
MORON
UNION A
P105
- 17:30 -
M8
3
0
MORON
RODRI Y GAFE
GASOTEAM
P106
- 17:30 -
M5
2
3
GASOTEAM
RAMAS Y ESPI
HARLEY HEAVEN B
P107
- 17:30 -
M11
2
3
HARLEY HEAVEN B
LAS CRIATURAS DE LA NOCH
FABIO Y SAUL
P108
- 17:30 -
M12
2
3
FABIO Y SAUL
CELSO - KIKE
DIOS MIO HELP
P109
- 17:30 -
M2
2
3
DIOS MIO HELP
LOS MORENOS
NANO Y FRAN.
P110
- 17:30 -
M13
3
2
LOS MORENOS
LA BARRA
HARLEY HEAVEN A
P111
- 17:30 -
M6
0
3
HARLEY HEAVEN A