X EUROPEO F4 LIGALIN - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO F4 - Grupo 1
MAZA (BCN)
W.O.
P1
-
-
MISTIC ALCORA (CAS)
TONGOKA (ALC)
P2
- 18:00 -
M2 - L64
0
3
DELICATESSEN (AST)
W.O.
P3
-
-
NO ME TOQUES LAS BOLAS (SEV)
W.O.
P4
-
-
LOS TETES (CAS)
W.O.
P5
-
-
PATRI ANDRES (SEV)
LOS GOBANILLAS (ALB)
P6
- 18:00 -
M8 - L66
3
0
EL REFUGIO (BCN)
W.O.
P7
-
-
ISIDRO TONI (BCN)
LOS D10SES (ALC)
P8
- 18:00 -
M9 - L67
3
0
POCS CACAUS (CAS)
W.O.
P9
-
-
KOMANDO BARRIGA (BIZ)
LOS PERROS (SEV)
P10
- 18:00 -
M16 - L68
3
1
PRIMAXES (SEV)
W.O.
P11
-
-
JULITO Y POZUECO (AST)
W.O.
P12
-
-
HUGO Y PIñáN (LEO)
W.O.
P13
-
-
ENTER 8 (COR)
LOS PIREOS (ALC)
P14
- 18:00 -
M18 - L70
3
0
LOREN Y PEDRO (MLL)
W.O.
P15
-
-
COLORINES PICABOLAS (ALC)
LA FRAGUA VERDE (SEV)
P16
- 18:00 -
M22 - L71
3
0
CAFES C&C (ZGZ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
BROTXETAZO (BIZ)
POISON (SEV)
P18
- 18:00 -
M24 - L72
1
3
QUIRON A (CAS)
W.O.
P19
-
-
LOS LISIAOS (CAS)
W.O.
P20
-
-
PEÑA DELICIAS B (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
BODOKES (AST)
TEAM REM (LOG)
P22
- 18:00 -
M22 - L74
3
0
ZAGUANEROS 1 (GRA)
W.O.
P23
-
-
NELSON FUTBOLIN (JAN)
LOS CUCOS (SEV)
P24
- 18:00 -
M13 - L75
3
0
LA BARRA (AST)
W.O.
P25
-
-
LA METERIA (SEV)
ANFIELD ROAD (BCN)
P26
- 18:00 -
M8 - L76
3
0
LINMANIA (ALC)
W.O.
P27
-
-
RAMO Y MAGO (SEV)
W.O.
P28
-
-
KE BARBARIDAD (MLL)
W.O.
P29
-
-
AL RICO PINBALL 2.0 (ALC)
LAS CHIKIS (ALC)
P30
- 18:00 -
M14 - L78
3
0
RUEDAS DE MOLINO (CAS)
W.O.
P31
-
-
JOSE JUANJO (BCN)
DRINKING TEAM 2.0 (SAL)
P32
- 18:00 -
M17 - L79
3
0
MAZA
TONGOKA
P33
- 18:00 -
M2 - L95
3
2
DELICATESSEN
NO ME TOQUES LAS BOLAS
P34
- 18:00 -
M22 - L94
2
3
LOS TETES
PATRI ANDRES
P35
- 18:00 -
M1 - L93
3
0
EL REFUGIO
ISIDRO TONI
P36
- 18:00 -
M10 - L92
0
3
POCS CACAUS
KOMANDO BARRIGA
P37
- 18:00 -
M16 - L91
3
0
PRIMAXES
JULITO Y POZUECO
P38
- 18:00 -
M6 - L90
3
0
HUGO Y PIñáN
ENTER 8
P39
- 18:00 -
M7 - L89
3
0
LOREN Y PEDRO
COLORINES PICABOLAS
P40
- 18:00 -
M4 - L88
3
0
CAFES C&C
POISON
P41
- 18:00 -
M2 - L87
3
1
QUIRON A
LOS LISIAOS
P42
- 18:00 -
M14 - L86
3
0
PEÑA DELICIAS B
BODOKES
P43
- 18:00 -
M8 - L85
1
3
ZAGUANEROS 1
NELSON FUTBOLIN
P44
- 18:00 -
M19 - L84
0
3
LA BARRA
LA METERIA
P45
- 18:00 -
M10 - L83
3
1
LINMANIA
RAMO Y MAGO
P46
- 18:00 -
M9 - L82
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD
AL RICO PINBALL 2.0
P47
- 18:00 -
M20 - L81
3
0
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
JOSE JUANJO
P48
- 18:00 -
M7 - L80
0
3
MAZA
NO ME TOQUES LAS BOLAS
P49
- 18:00 -
M22 - L107
2
3
NO ME TOQUES LAS BOLAS
LOS TETES
ISIDRO TONI
P50
- 18:00 -
M12 - L106
3
0
LOS TETES
POCS CACAUS
PRIMAXES
P51
- 18:00 -
M4 - L105
0
3
PRIMAXES
HUGO Y PIñáN
LOREN Y PEDRO
P52
- 18:00 -
M17 - L104
3
2
HUGO Y PIñáN
CAFES C&C
QUIRON A
P53
- 18:00 -
M11 - L111
3
0
CAFES C&C
BODOKES
NELSON FUTBOLIN
P54
- 18:00 -
M3 - L110
0
3
NELSON FUTBOLIN
LA BARRA
LINMANIA
P55
- 18:00 -
M23 - L109
3
0
LA BARRA
KE BARBARIDAD
JOSE JUANJO
P56
- 18:00 -
M15 - L108
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD
W.O.
MISTIC ALCORA
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
LOS GOBANILLAS
P66
-
-
W.O.
LOS D10SES
P67
-
-
W.O.
LOS PERROS
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
LOS PIREOS
P70
-
-
W.O.
LA FRAGUA VERDE
P71
-
-
W.O.
BROTXETAZO
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
TEAM REM
P74
-
-
W.O.
LOS CUCOS
P75
-
-
W.O.
ANFIELD ROAD
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
LAS CHIKIS
P78
-
-
W.O.
DRINKING TEAM 2.0
P79
-
-
MISTIC ALCORA
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
P80
- 18:00 -
M13
0
3
W.O.
AL RICO PINBALL 2.0
P81
-
-
LOS GOBANILLAS
RAMO Y MAGO
P82
- 18:00 -
M7
0
3
LOS D10SES
LA METERIA
P83
- 18:00 -
M10
0
3
LOS PERROS
ZAGUANEROS 1
P84
- 18:00 -
M23
0
3
W.O.
PEÑA DELICIAS B
P85
-
-
LOS PIREOS
LOS LISIAOS
P86
- 18:00 -
M1
0
3
LA FRAGUA VERDE
POISON
P87
- 18:00 -
M8
0
3
BROTXETAZO
COLORINES PICABOLAS
P88
- 18:00 -
M7
0
3
W.O.
ENTER 8
P89
-
-
TEAM REM
JULITO Y POZUECO
P90
- 18:00 -
M14
2
3
LOS CUCOS
KOMANDO BARRIGA
P91
- 18:00 -
M13
0
3
ANFIELD ROAD
EL REFUGIO
P92
- 18:00 -
M15
3
2
W.O.
PATRI ANDRES
P93
-
-
LAS CHIKIS
DELICATESSEN
P94
- 18:00 -
M10
0
3
DRINKING TEAM 2.0
TONGOKA
P95
- 18:00 -
M22
0
3
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
AL RICO PINBALL 2.0
P96
- 18:00 -
M23
3
0
RAMO Y MAGO
LA METERIA
P97
- 18:00 -
M4
3
2
ZAGUANEROS 1
PEÑA DELICIAS B
P98
- 18:00 -
M12
2
3
LOS LISIAOS
POISON
P99
- 18:00 -
M21
3
0
COLORINES PICABOLAS
ENTER 8
P100
- 18:00 -
M20
2
3
JULITO Y POZUECO
KOMANDO BARRIGA
P101
- 18:00 -
M1
0
3
ANFIELD ROAD
PATRI ANDRES
P102
- 18:00 -
M15
2
3
DELICATESSEN
TONGOKA
P103
- 18:00 -
M2
3
1
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
LOREN Y PEDRO
P104
- 18:00 -
M21
2
3
LOREN Y PEDRO
RAMO Y MAGO
POCS CACAUS
P105
- 18:00 -
M4
1
3
POCS CACAUS
PEÑA DELICIAS B
ISIDRO TONI
P106
- 18:00 -
M13
3
2
PEÑA DELICIAS B
LOS LISIAOS
MAZA
P107
- 18:00 -
M23
0
3
MAZA
ENTER 8
JOSE JUANJO
P108
- 18:00 -
M24
0
3
JOSE JUANJO
KOMANDO BARRIGA
LINMANIA
P109
- 18:00 -
M6
1
3
LINMANIA
PATRI ANDRES
BODOKES
P110
- 18:00 -
M3
1
3
BODOKES
DELICATESSEN
QUIRON A
P111
- 18:00 -
M14
3
1
DELICATESSEN