X EUROPEO F4 LIGALIN - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO F4 - Grupo 3
PEñA DELICIAS A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
BAR TORRE (SEV)
ECHA UN CULETE (AST)
P2
- 18:00 -
M1 - L64
0
3
VIRGIL Y TORZON (ZGZ)
W.O.
P3
-
-
POLA Y NACHO (AST)
W.O.
P4
-
-
ATLANTIC (ZGZ)
W.O.
P5
-
-
JOSEMI-CAPU (MAL)
THE MAGICS (ALC)
P6
- 18:00 -
M6 - L66
3
0
GIGOLOS 1 (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
CAN TUSELL (BCN)
ZAGUANEROS 4 (GRA)
P8
- 18:00 -
M12 - L67
3
0
MOIXOS NOIS (ALC)
W.O.
P9
-
-
TABOADA TEAM (BIZ)
MISTIA A (CAS)
P10
- 18:00 -
M13 - L68
3
0
BUSTAN´EROS (AST)
W.O.
P11
-
-
GIGOLOS 3 (ZGZ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
BABY BOOM (BIZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
LA JUDERIA (JAN)
NAI LUA (BIZ)
P14
- 18:00 -
M19 - L70
3
0
ESPINA ZAMORANA (SAL)
W.O.
P15
-
-
LANKOSPORTS (SEV)
W.O.
P16
-
-
DOMI Y ADAN (MLL)
W.O.
P17
-
-
THE SPARTANS BROTHER (ALC)
LA CHARCA TEAM (AST)
P18
- 18:00 -
M15 - L72
0
3
KOLORIT (BIZ)
W.O.
P19
-
-
HARLEY HEAVEN B (ZGZ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
CHEF EMILIO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
DAVID Y DAVID (ZGZ)
LOS LUISES (SEV)
P22
- 18:00 -
M21 - L74
3
0
CULTURISTAS (AST)
W.O.
P23
-
-
ASTURIAS PROMISES (AST)
FANATICOSLIN (SEV)
P24
- 18:00 -
M10 - L75
3
0
HARLEY HEAVEN A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P25
-
-
ULTIMA HORA (ALC)
LOS XISPAS (ALB)
P26
- 18:00 -
M11 - L76
3
0
AZUKIKI (SEV)
W.O.
P27
-
-
GASOLINE (AST)
W.O.
P28
-
-
GIGOLOS 2 (ZGZ)
W.O.
P29
-
-
ZAGUANEROS 3 (GRA)
OCHO (ALC)
P30
- 18:00 -
M15 - L78
1
3
SASY Y VELI (AST)
W.O.
P31
-
-
LOS TROYANOS (ALB)
CHAPA Y PINTURA (ALC)
P32
- 18:00 -
M3 - L79
3
1
PEñA DELICIAS A
ECHA UN CULETE
P33
- 18:00 -
M6 - L95
3
0
VIRGIL Y TORZON
POLA Y NACHO
P34
- 18:00 -
M17 - L94
3
1
ATLANTIC
JOSEMI-CAPU
P35
- 18:00 -
M24 - L93
2
3
GIGOLOS 1
CAN TUSELL
P36
- 18:00 -
M19 - L92
3
0
MOIXOS NOIS
TABOADA TEAM
P37
- 18:00 -
M18 - L91
3
2
BUSTAN´EROS
GIGOLOS 3
P38
- 18:00 -
M13 - L90
0
3
BABY BOOM
LA JUDERIA
P39
- 18:00 -
M11 - L89
3
2
ESPINA ZAMORANA
LANKOSPORTS
P40
- 18:00 -
M5 - L88
3
1
DOMI Y ADAN
LA CHARCA TEAM
P41
- 18:00 -
M20 - L87
3
0
KOLORIT
HARLEY HEAVEN B
P42
- 18:00 -
M21 - L86
3
2
CHEF EMILIO
DAVID Y DAVID
P43
- 18:00 -
M6 - L85
3
1
CULTURISTAS
ASTURIAS PROMISES
P44
- 18:00 -
M24 - L84
2
3
HARLEY HEAVEN A
ULTIMA HORA
P45
- 18:00 -
M22 - L83
3
2
AZUKIKI
GASOLINE
P46
- 18:00 -
M14 - L82
0
3
GIGOLOS 2
OCHO
P47
- 18:00 -
M8 - L81
3
0
SASY Y VELI
LOS TROYANOS
P48
- 18:00 -
M3 - L80
0
3
PEñA DELICIAS A
VIRGIL Y TORZON
P49
- 18:00 -
M15 - L107
1
3
VIRGIL Y TORZON
JOSEMI-CAPU
GIGOLOS 1
P50
- 18:00 -
M6 - L106
2
3
GIGOLOS 1
MOIXOS NOIS
GIGOLOS 3
P51
- 18:00 -
M24 - L105
3
0
MOIXOS NOIS
BABY BOOM
ESPINA ZAMORANA
P52
- 18:00 -
M16 - L104
3
0
BABY BOOM
DOMI Y ADAN
KOLORIT
P53
- 18:00 -
M9 - L111
3
2
DOMI Y ADAN
CHEF EMILIO
ASTURIAS PROMISES
P54
- 18:00 -
M19 - L110
3
0
CHEF EMILIO
HARLEY HEAVEN A
GASOLINE
P55
- 18:00 -
M20 - L109
0
3
GASOLINE
GIGOLOS 2
LOS TROYANOS
P56
- 18:00 -
M11 - L108
3
0
GIGOLOS 2
W.O.
BAR TORRE
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
THE MAGICS
P66
-
-
W.O.
ZAGUANEROS 4
P67
-
-
W.O.
MISTIA A
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
NAI LUA
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
THE SPARTANS BROTHER
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
LOS LUISES
P74
-
-
W.O.
FANATICOSLIN
P75
-
-
W.O.
LOS XISPAS
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
ZAGUANEROS 3
P78
-
-
W.O.
CHAPA Y PINTURA
P79
-
-
BAR TORRE
SASY Y VELI
P80
- 18:00 -
M13
0
3
W.O.
OCHO
P81
-
-
THE MAGICS
AZUKIKI
P82
- 18:00 -
M16
0
3
ZAGUANEROS 4
ULTIMA HORA
P83
- 18:00 -
M20
0
3
MISTIA A
CULTURISTAS
P84
- 18:00 -
M17
0
3
W.O.
DAVID Y DAVID
P85
-
-
NAI LUA
HARLEY HEAVEN B
P86
- 18:00 -
M
0
3
W.O.
LA CHARCA TEAM
P87
-
-
THE SPARTANS BROTHER
LANKOSPORTS
P88
- 18:00 -
M21
0
3
W.O.
LA JUDERIA
P89
-
-
LOS LUISES
BUSTAN´EROS
P90
- 18:00 -
M8
0
3
FANATICOSLIN
TABOADA TEAM
P91
- 18:00 -
M11
1
3
LOS XISPAS
CAN TUSELL
P92
- 18:00 -
M24
0
3
W.O.
ATLANTIC
P93
-
-
ZAGUANEROS 3
POLA Y NACHO
P94
- 18:00 -
M13
0
3
CHAPA Y PINTURA
ECHA UN CULETE
P95
- 18:00 -
M20
0
3
SASY Y VELI
OCHO
P96
- 18:00 -
M17
3
1
AZUKIKI
ULTIMA HORA
P97
- 18:00 -
M2
3
1
CULTURISTAS
DAVID Y DAVID
P98
- 18:00 -
M22
3
0
HARLEY HEAVEN B
LA CHARCA TEAM
P99
- 18:00 -
M16
3
0
LANKOSPORTS
LA JUDERIA
P100
- 18:00 -
M23
1
3
BUSTAN´EROS
TABOADA TEAM
P101
- 18:00 -
M11
3
1
CAN TUSELL
ATLANTIC
P102
- 18:00 -
M5
0
3
POLA Y NACHO
ECHA UN CULETE
P103
- 18:00 -
M7
3
0
SASY Y VELI
ESPINA ZAMORANA
P104
- 18:00 -
M9
2
3
ESPINA ZAMORANA
AZUKIKI
GIGOLOS 3
P105
- 18:00 -
M14
0
3
GIGOLOS 3
CULTURISTAS
JOSEMI-CAPU
P106
- 18:00 -
M17
1
3
JOSEMI-CAPU
HARLEY HEAVEN B
PEñA DELICIAS A
P107
- 18:00 -
M1
1
3
PEñA DELICIAS A
LA JUDERIA
LOS TROYANOS
P108
- 18:00 -
M7
1
3
LOS TROYANOS
BUSTAN´EROS
HARLEY HEAVEN A
P109
- 18:00 -
M16
1
3
HARLEY HEAVEN A
ATLANTIC
ASTURIAS PROMISES
P110
- 18:00 -
M8
3
2
ATLANTIC
POLA Y NACHO
KOLORIT
P111
- 18:00 -
M18
3
1
POLA Y NACHO