X EUROPEO F4 LIGALIN - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO F4 - Grupo 4
BUCHERY Y PEREZ (AST)
W.O.
P1
-
-
LOS MANCOS (ALC)
RODRIGUEZ Y (CAS)
P2
- 18:00 -
M4 - L64
3
2
WOMAN REPLAY (MLL)
W.O.
P3
-
-
KSTAS YANKIS A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
LOS COMPARES (CAS)
W.O.
P5
-
-
MANSION DE PACO A (ZGZ)
BENIMAÑO (ALC)
P6
- 18:00 -
M7 - L66
2
3
NOVELDEROS 2 (ALC)
W.O.
P7
-
-
ESTRECHO MONREAL (ZGZ)
LOS GAFES (AST)
P8
- 18:00 -
M11 - L67
3
0
LOS DOMINGUEROS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
GRAUERS A (CAS)
LEOS (CAS)
P10
- 18:00 -
M14 - L68
3
0
MORLY Y SERGIO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P11
-
-
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA (MLL)
W.O.
P12
-
-
COBO Y GOLVANO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
GOLDEN TEAM (SEV)
MAIRENA (SEV)
P14
- 18:00 -
M20 - L70
3
0
PATèTICS (BCN)
W.O.
P15
-
-
MANSION DE PACO B (ZGZ)
W.O.
P16
-
-
PARENTESIS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
AL BAÑO MARIA (AST)
LOS FUTBOLINEROS (CAS)
P18
- 18:00 -
M9 - L72
3
1
THE TANKES (CAS)
W.O.
P19
-
-
LA TRUE (ALC)
W.O.
P20
-
-
PAISA Y GABRI (AST)
W.O.
P21
-
-
LOS BERBERECHOS (CAS)
LA ANTIGUA (ALC)
P22
- 18:00 -
M10 - L74
3
0
ZAGUANEROS 2 (GRA)
W.O.
P23
-
-
FAN - MORLY (ZGZ)
ÍPSILON (SEV)
P24
- 18:00 -
M8 - L75
3
0
LOKOGASO (AST)
W.O.
P25
-
-
LOS BESTIAS (CAS)
THE PRIMS (ALC)
P26
- 18:00 -
M20 - L76
3
1
LOS EMPASTRAOS (CAS)
W.O.
P27
-
-
THE NEW BROTHERS (ALC)
W.O.
P28
-
-
KSTS YANKIS D (ZGZ)
W.O.
P29
-
-
RAYO EGARA (BCN)
MES TASCA (ALC)
P30
- 18:00 -
M21 - L78
3
2
DUENDE AZUL (ZGZ)
W.O.
P31
-
-
THE CHARLES (JAN)
THE GOLDEN BOYS (ALC)
P32
- 18:00 -
M23 - L79
3
0
BUCHERY Y PEREZ
LOS MANCOS
P33
- 18:00 -
M4 - L95
3
0
WOMAN REPLAY
KSTAS YANKIS A
P34
- 18:00 -
M23 - L94
0
3
LOS COMPARES
BENIMAÑO
P35
- 18:00 -
M7 - L93
3
0
NOVELDEROS 2
ESTRECHO MONREAL
P36
- 18:00 -
M12 - L92
2
3
LOS DOMINGUEROS
GRAUERS A
P37
- 18:00 -
M8 - L91
3
1
MORLY Y SERGIO
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
P38
- 18:00 -
M15 - L90
3
0
COBO Y GOLVANO
GOLDEN TEAM
P39
- 18:00 -
M3 - L89
3
1
PATèTICS
MANSION DE PACO B
P40
- 18:00 -
M19 - L88
3
0
PARENTESIS
AL BAÑO MARIA
P41
- 18:00 -
M22 - L87
3
0
THE TANKES
LA TRUE
P42
- 18:00 -
M15 - L86
3
1
PAISA Y GABRI
LOS BERBERECHOS
P43
- 18:00 -
M16 - L85
3
2
ZAGUANEROS 2
FAN - MORLY
P44
- 18:00 -
M4 - L84
3
1
LOKOGASO
LOS BESTIAS
P45
- 18:00 -
M13 - L83
3
1
LOS EMPASTRAOS
THE NEW BROTHERS
P46
- 18:00 -
M1 - L82
1
3
KSTS YANKIS D
RAYO EGARA
P47
- 18:00 -
M11 - L81
3
1
DUENDE AZUL
THE CHARLES
P48
- 18:00 -
M19 - L80
2
0
BUCHERY Y PEREZ
KSTAS YANKIS A
P49
- 18:00 -
M21 - L107
0
3
KSTAS YANKIS A
LOS COMPARES
ESTRECHO MONREAL
P50
- 18:00 -
M20 - L106
3
0
LOS COMPARES
LOS DOMINGUEROS
MORLY Y SERGIO
P51
- 18:00 -
M10 - L105
3
2
LOS DOMINGUEROS
COBO Y GOLVANO
PATèTICS
P52
- 18:00 -
M18 - L104
3
0
COBO Y GOLVANO
PARENTESIS
THE TANKES
P53
- 18:00 -
M2 - L111
2
3
THE TANKES
PAISA Y GABRI
ZAGUANEROS 2
P54
- 18:00 -
M1 - L110
3
2
PAISA Y GABRI
LOKOGASO
THE NEW BROTHERS
P55
- 18:00 -
M8 - L109
3
0
LOKOGASO
KSTS YANKIS D
DUENDE AZUL
P56
- 18:00 -
M22 - L108
3
0
KSTS YANKIS D
W.O.
RODRIGUEZ Y
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
MANSION DE PACO A
P66
-
-
W.O.
LOS GAFES
P67
-
-
W.O.
LEOS
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
MAIRENA
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
LOS FUTBOLINEROS
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
LA ANTIGUA
P74
-
-
W.O.
ÍPSILON
P75
-
-
W.O.
THE PRIMS
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
MES TASCA
P78
-
-
W.O.
THE GOLDEN BOYS
P79
-
-
RODRIGUEZ Y
THE CHARLES
P80
- 18:00 -
M18
3
1
W.O.
RAYO EGARA
P81
-
-
MANSION DE PACO A
LOS EMPASTRAOS
P82
- 18:00 -
M24
1
3
LOS GAFES
LOS BESTIAS
P83
- 18:00 -
M
0
3
LEOS
FAN - MORLY
P84
- 18:00 -
M2
0
3
W.O.
LOS BERBERECHOS
P85
-
-
MAIRENA
LA TRUE
P86
- 18:00 -
M7
0
3
W.O.
AL BAÑO MARIA
P87
-
-
LOS FUTBOLINEROS
MANSION DE PACO B
P88
- 18:00 -
M4
3
0
W.O.
GOLDEN TEAM
P89
-
-
LA ANTIGUA
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
P90
- 18:00 -
M9
0
3
ÍPSILON
GRAUERS A
P91
- 18:00 -
M3
0
3
THE PRIMS
NOVELDEROS 2
P92
- 18:00 -
M18
2
3
W.O.
BENIMAÑO
P93
-
-
MES TASCA
WOMAN REPLAY
P94
- 18:00 -
M24
2
3
THE GOLDEN BOYS
LOS MANCOS
P95
- 18:00 -
M6
0
3
RODRIGUEZ Y
RAYO EGARA
P96
- 18:00 -
M7
1
3
LOS EMPASTRAOS
LOS BESTIAS
P97
- 18:00 -
M5
3
0
FAN - MORLY
LOS BERBERECHOS
P98
- 18:00 -
M19
0
3
LA TRUE
AL BAÑO MARIA
P99
- 18:00 -
M9
2
3
LOS FUTBOLINEROS
GOLDEN TEAM
P100
- 18:00 -
M13
3
0
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
GRAUERS A
P101
- 18:00 -
M6
1
3
NOVELDEROS 2
BENIMAÑO
P102
- 18:00 -
M16
3
0
WOMAN REPLAY
LOS MANCOS
P103
- 18:00 -
M24
0
3
RAYO EGARA
PATèTICS
P104
- 18:00 -
M3
1
3
PATèTICS
LOS EMPASTRAOS
MORLY Y SERGIO
P105
- 18:00 -
M19
1
3
MORLY Y SERGIO
LOS BERBERECHOS
ESTRECHO MONREAL
P106
- 18:00 -
M12
3
1
LOS BERBERECHOS
AL BAÑO MARIA
BUCHERY Y PEREZ
P107
- 18:00 -
M18
0
3
BUCHERY Y PEREZ
LOS FUTBOLINEROS
DUENDE AZUL
P108
- 18:00 -
M20
0
3
DUENDE AZUL
GRAUERS A
THE NEW BROTHERS
P109
- 18:00 -
M11
3
0
GRAUERS A
NOVELDEROS 2
ZAGUANEROS 2
P110
- 18:00 -
M19
3
1
NOVELDEROS 2
LOS MANCOS
PARENTESIS
P111
- 18:00 -
M10
0
3
PARENTESIS