X EUROPEO F4 LIGALIN - Fase 3 - KO DIRECTO F4 - Grupo 1
LOS GUSARAPOS (CAS)
GRAUERS A (CAS)
P1
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
PAISA Y GABRI (AST)
ATLANTIC (ZGZ)
P2
- 10:00 -
M2
2
3
PAKETEL - KESAKA (LOG)
MORLY Y SERGIO (ZGZ)
P3
- 10:00 -
M3
0
3
GIGOLOS 2 (ZGZ)
POLA Y NACHO (AST)
P4
- 10:00 -
M4
3
0
GUILLE AYU (SEV)
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA (VAL)
P5
- 10:00 -
M5
3
2
LOS REMADORES (CAS)
GIGOLOS 3 (ZGZ)
P6
- 10:00 -
M6
3
0
LOS COMPARES (CAS)
ESPINA ZAMORANA (SAL)
P7
- 10:00 -
M7
1
3
LA BARRA (AST)
BUCHERY Y PEREZ (AST)
P8
- 10:00 -
M8
0
3
BABY BOOM (BIZ)
PARENTESIS (ZGZ)
P9
- 10:00 -
M9
0
3
TOÑO Y POMA (ZGZ)
JOSE JUANJO (BCN)
P10
- 10:00 -
M10
3
1
LOS TETES (CAS)
SENSAL (CAS)
P11
- 10:00 -
M11
3
2
LOKOGASO (AST)
BODOKES (AST)
P12
- 10:00 -
M12
3
1
LOS DOMINGUEROS (ZGZ)
PATèTICS (BCN)
P13
- 10:00 -
M13
3
0
KSTAS YANKIS B (ZGZ)
JOSEMI-CAPU (MAL)
P14
- 10:00 -
M14
0
3
COBO Y GOLVANO (ZGZ)
TEMPLARIOS (ZGZ)
P15
- 10:00 -
M15
1
3
KSTS YANKIS D (ZGZ)
LINMANIA (ALC)
P16
- 10:00 -
M16
3
0
HUGO Y PIñáN (LEO)
PUB BASKET (ZGZ)
P17
- 10:00 -
M17
3
2
GIGOLOS 1 (ZGZ)
LOS TUNEAOS (ALC)
P18
- 10:00 -
M18
3
0
CHEF EMILIO (ZGZ)
LOREN Y PEDRO (MLL)
P19
- 10:00 -
M19
3
0
KSTAS YANKIS A (ZGZ)
NOVELDEROS 2 (ALC)
P20
- 10:00 -
M20
3
2
CAFES C&C (ZGZ)
POCS CACAUS (CAS)
P21
- 10:00 -
M21
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD (MLL)
DELICATESSEN (AST)
P22
- 10:00 -
M22
3
0
VIRGIL Y TORZON (ZGZ)
HARLEY HEAVEN A (ZGZ)
P23
- 10:00 -
M23
3
1
PRIMAXES (SEV)
LOS TROYANOS (ALB)
P24
- 10:00 -
M24
3
1
GASOLINE (AST)
MAZA (BCN)
P25
- 10:00 -
M19
0
3
LOS GARCíA (VAL)
LA KENYA (CAS)
P26
- 10:00 -
M3
3
0
NO ME TOQUES LAS BOLAS (SEV)
KSTAS YANKIS C (ZGZ)
P27
- 10:00 -
M12
1
3
MOIXOS NOIS (ALC)
PEñA DELICIAS A (ZGZ)
P28
- 10:00 -
M6
3
2
THE TANKES (CAS)
DUENDE AZUL (ZGZ)
P29
- 10:00 -
M22
3
1
RUBEN Y VERA (ZGZ)
LOS BERBERECHOS (CAS)
P30
- 10:00 -
M19
3
2
DOMI Y ADAN (MLL)
MEDITERRANEO A (CAS)
P31
- 10:00 -
M18
2
3
NELSON FUTBOLIN (JAN)
PEÑA DELICIAS B (ZGZ)
P32
- 10:00 -
M4
3
2
LOS GUSARAPOS
ATLANTIC
P33
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
MORLY Y SERGIO
GIGOLOS 2
P34
- 10:00 -
M17
3
1
GUILLE AYU
LOS REMADORES
P35
- 10:00 -
M5
1
3
ESPINA ZAMORANA
BUCHERY Y PEREZ
P36
- 10:00 -
M7
1
3
PARENTESIS
TOÑO Y POMA
P37
- 10:00 -
M9
0
3
LOS TETES
LOKOGASO
P38
- 10:00 -
M11
3
1
LOS DOMINGUEROS
JOSEMI-CAPU
P39
- 10:00 -
M4
3
2
TEMPLARIOS
KSTS YANKIS D
P40
- 10:00 -
M10
1
3
HUGO Y PIñáN
GIGOLOS 1
P41
- 10:00 -
M14
0
3
CHEF EMILIO
KSTAS YANKIS A
P42
- 10:00 -
M8
0
3
CAFES C&C
KE BARBARIDAD
P43
- 10:00 -
M15
0
3
VIRGIL Y TORZON
PRIMAXES
P44
- 10:00 -
M2
0
3
MAZA
LOS GARCíA
P45
- 10:00 -
M3
0
3
KSTAS YANKIS C
MOIXOS NOIS
P46
- 10:00 -
M6
0
3
THE TANKES
RUBEN Y VERA
P47
- 10:00 -
M12
1
3
MEDITERRANEO A
NELSON FUTBOLIN
P48
- 10:00 -
M9
0
3
LOS GUSARAPOS
MORLY Y SERGIO
P49
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
LOS REMADORES
BUCHERY Y PEREZ
P50
- 10:00 -
M10
1
3
TOÑO Y POMA
LOS TETES
P51
- 10:00 -
M7
3
1
LOS DOMINGUEROS
KSTS YANKIS D
P52
- 10:00 -
M4
3
0
GIGOLOS 1
KSTAS YANKIS A
P53
- 10:00 -
M3
0
3
KE BARBARIDAD
PRIMAXES
P54
- 10:00 -
M15
3
0
LOS GARCíA
MOIXOS NOIS
P55
- 10:00 -
M6
3
0
RUBEN Y VERA
NELSON FUTBOLIN
P56
- 10:00 -
M9
3
1
LOS GUSARAPOS
BUCHERY Y PEREZ
P57
- 10:00 -
M7
3
0
TOÑO Y POMA
LOS DOMINGUEROS
P58
- 10:00 -
M4
3
1
KSTAS YANKIS A
KE BARBARIDAD
P59
- 10:00 -
M3
3
2
LOS GARCíA
RUBEN Y VERA
P60
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
LOS GUSARAPOS
TOÑO Y POMA
P61
- 10:00 -
M3
2
3
KSTAS YANKIS A
LOS GARCíA
P62
- 10:00 -
M4
3
0
TOÑO Y POMA
KSTAS YANKIS A
P63
- 10:00 -
M4
3
0
TOÑO Y POMA