X EUROPEO F5 LIGALIN - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO F5 - Grupo 1
DARKSIDE L (ALC)
W.O.
P1
-
-
CALPEROS (ALC)
ELECTRO ROCK (ALC)
P2
- 12:00 -
M3 - L64
3
0
DUENDE AZUL (ZGZ)
W.O.
P3
-
-
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA (VAL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
MEZCLA MIX (ALB)
W.O.
P5
-
-
LOS FUTBOLINEROS (CAS)
MONCHO - JORDAN (ALC)
P6
- 12:00 -
M4 - L66
3
0
TITO - MAñAS (ALC)
W.O.
P7
-
-
LOS CACHULA (ALB)
RAFA-ALEJANDRO (ALC)
P8
- 12:00 -
M7 - L67
3
0
ANUBIS (VAL)
W.O.
P9
-
-
ERNEST AL CUADRADO (ALC)
RODRIGUEZ Y (CAS)
P10
- 12:00 -
M8 - L68
0
3
THE TANKES (CAS)
W.O.
P11
-
-
PARE I FILL (ALC)
W.O.
P12
-
-
TOÑO Y POMA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
JOSEAN Y RICHI (ALB)
CHEMA - TITO (ALC)
P14
- 12:00 -
M10 - L70
3
0
THE PRIMS (ALC)
W.O.
P15
-
-
LOS CUÑAOS (ALC)
W.O.
P16
-
-
JUSTIN-CHAPARRO (VAL)
W.O.
P17
-
-
XULIBARQUIS (ALC)
MAFA (ALC)
P18
- 12:00 -
M13 - L72
3
0
LOS SOBRAOS (ALB)
W.O.
P19
-
-
POCS CACAUS (CAS)
W.O.
P20
-
-
LINMANIA (ALC)
W.O.
P21
-
-
LOCOPLAYAS (ALC)
JOAQUIN/CHICHO (MUR)
P22
- 12:00 -
M14 - L74
3
0
LEGENDARIOS (ALB)
W.O.
P23
-
-
LA ANTIGUA (ALC)
PILI LA GORDA (ALB)
P24
- 12:00 -
M17 - L75
3
0
ESPELETA-RAMON (VAL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
LOS DE LA METRO (ALC)
LOS PARDO (ALB)
P26
- 12:00 -
M18 - L76
3
0
MES TASCA (ALC)
W.O.
P27
-
-
MEDITERRANEO A (CAS)
W.O.
P28
-
-
TONY/AARON (MUR)
W.O.
P29
-
-
JESURENZO (VAL)
BORINO - RAUL (ALC)
P30
- 12:00 -
M20 - L78
3
0
COLORINES PICABOLAS (ALC)
W.O.
P31
-
-
ROCKABILLY (ALC)
W.O.
P32
-
-
DARKSIDE L
CALPEROS
P33
- 12:00 -
M3 - L95
3
0
DUENDE AZUL
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
P34
- 12:00 -
M23 - L94
2
3
MEZCLA MIX
LOS FUTBOLINEROS
P35
- 12:00 -
M4 - L93
3
0
TITO - MAñAS
LOS CACHULA
P36
- 12:00 -
M2 - L92
3
0
ANUBIS
RODRIGUEZ Y
P37
- 12:00 -
M8 - L91
3
1
THE TANKES
PARE I FILL
P38
- 12:00 -
M24 - L90
2
3
TOÑO Y POMA
JOSEAN Y RICHI
P39
- 12:00 -
M10 - L89
3
0
THE PRIMS
LOS CUÑAOS
P40
- 12:00 -
M17 - L88
3
1
JUSTIN-CHAPARRO
XULIBARQUIS
P41
- 12:00 -
M13 - L87
3
1
LOS SOBRAOS
POCS CACAUS
P42
- 12:00 -
M22 - L86
1
3
LINMANIA
LOCOPLAYAS
P43
- 12:00 -
M14 - L85
3
1
LEGENDARIOS
LA ANTIGUA
P44
- 12:00 -
M21 - L84
3
0
ESPELETA-RAMON
LOS DE LA METRO
P45
- 12:00 -
M5 - L83
3
0
MES TASCA
MEDITERRANEO A
P46
- 12:00 -
M24 - L82
3
2
TONY/AARON
JESURENZO
P47
- 12:00 -
M11 - L81
1
3
COLORINES PICABOLAS
ROCKABILLY
P48
- 12:00 -
M6 - L80
2
3
DARKSIDE L
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
P49
- 12:00 -
M7 - L107
0
3
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
MEZCLA MIX
TITO - MAñAS
P50
- 12:00 -
M4 - L106
1
3
TITO - MAñAS
ANUBIS
PARE I FILL
P51
- 12:00 -
M8 - L105
3
1
ANUBIS
TOÑO Y POMA
THE PRIMS
P52
- 12:00 -
M10 - L104
3
0
TOÑO Y POMA
JUSTIN-CHAPARRO
POCS CACAUS
P53
- 12:00 -
M13 - L111
3
0
JUSTIN-CHAPARRO
LINMANIA
LEGENDARIOS
P54
- 12:00 -
M14 - L110
0
3
LEGENDARIOS
ESPELETA-RAMON
MES TASCA
P55
- 12:00 -
M24 - L109
3
1
ESPELETA-RAMON
JESURENZO
ROCKABILLY
P56
- 12:00 -
M6 - L108
1
3
ROCKABILLY
W.O.
ELECTRO ROCK
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
MONCHO - JORDAN
P66
-
-
W.O.
RAFA-ALEJANDRO
P67
-
-
W.O.
ERNEST AL CUADRADO
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
CHEMA - TITO
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
MAFA
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
JOAQUIN/CHICHO
P74
-
-
W.O.
PILI LA GORDA
P75
-
-
W.O.
LOS PARDO
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
BORINO - RAUL
P78
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P79
-
-
ELECTRO ROCK
COLORINES PICABOLAS
P80
- 12:00 -
M13
0
3
W.O.
TONY/AARON
P81
-
-
MONCHO - JORDAN
MEDITERRANEO A
P82
- 12:00 -
M16
0
3
RAFA-ALEJANDRO
LOS DE LA METRO
P83
- 12:00 -
M10
0
3
ERNEST AL CUADRADO
LA ANTIGUA
P84
- 12:00 -
M21
1
3
W.O.
LOCOPLAYAS
P85
-
-
CHEMA - TITO
LOS SOBRAOS
P86
- 12:00 -
M22
3
0
W.O.
XULIBARQUIS
P87
-
-
MAFA
LOS CUÑAOS
P88
- 12:00 -
M15
1
3
W.O.
JOSEAN Y RICHI
P89
-
-
JOAQUIN/CHICHO
THE TANKES
P90
- 12:00 -
M3
0
3
PILI LA GORDA
RODRIGUEZ Y
P91
- 12:00 -
M19
0
3
LOS PARDO
LOS CACHULA
P92
- 12:00 -
M19
0
3
W.O.
LOS FUTBOLINEROS
P93
-
-
BORINO - RAUL
DUENDE AZUL
P94
- 12:00 -
M20
0
3
W.O.
CALPEROS
P95
-
-
COLORINES PICABOLAS
TONY/AARON
P96
- 12:00 -
M8
3
0
MEDITERRANEO A
LOS DE LA METRO
P97
- 12:00 -
M1
3
1
LA ANTIGUA
LOCOPLAYAS
P98
- 12:00 -
M21
0
3
CHEMA - TITO
XULIBARQUIS
P99
- 12:00 -
M22
0
3
LOS CUÑAOS
JOSEAN Y RICHI
P100
- 12:00 -
M3
3
2
THE TANKES
RODRIGUEZ Y
P101
- 12:00 -
M8
3
0
LOS CACHULA
LOS FUTBOLINEROS
P102
- 12:00 -
M19
3
1
DUENDE AZUL
CALPEROS
P103
- 12:00 -
M20
3
0
COLORINES PICABOLAS
THE PRIMS
P104
- 12:00 -
M7
3
0
COLORINES PICABOLAS
MEDITERRANEO A
PARE I FILL
P105
- 12:00 -
M1
3
1
MEDITERRANEO A
LOCOPLAYAS
MEZCLA MIX
P106
- 12:00 -
M16
0
3
MEZCLA MIX
XULIBARQUIS
DARKSIDE L
P107
- 12:00 -
M14
2
3
DARKSIDE L
LOS CUÑAOS
JESURENZO
P108
- 12:00 -
M6
0
3
JESURENZO
THE TANKES
MES TASCA
P109
- 12:00 -
M10
3
1
THE TANKES
LOS CACHULA
LINMANIA
P110
- 12:00 -
M5
1
3
LINMANIA
DUENDE AZUL
POCS CACAUS
P111
- 12:00 -
M15
3
0
DUENDE AZUL