X EUROPEO PARADO LIGALIN - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO PARADO - Grupo 1
BELLA Y BESTIA (BCN)
W.O.
P1
-
-
EL REFUGIO (BCN)
ZAGUANEROS 2 (GRA)
P2
- 16:00 -
M1 - L32
3
2
GIGOLOS POR BENIDORM 1 (ZGZ)
TABOADA TEAM (BIZ)
P3
- 16:00 -
M2 - L33
3
1
CHEF EMILIO (ZGZ)
COBO Y GOLVANO (ZGZ)
P4
- 16:00 -
M3 - L33
3
1
LOS FIRULAIS (BCN)
CAN TUSELL (BCN)
P5
- 16:00 -
M7 - L34
3
0
NACHO Y VALERO (ZGZ)
PATèTICS (BCN)
P6
- 16:00 -
M8 - L34
3
1
LOS TYKY TAKA (BCN)
MONI JOSE (BCN)
P7
- 16:00 -
M9 - L35
3
0
HARLEY HEAVEN A (ZGZ)
RUBEN Y ESPI (ZGZ)
P8
- 16:00 -
M13 - L35
0
3
MAZA (BCN)
W.O.
P9
-
-
DUENDE AZUL (ZGZ)
LOS NIñOS (BCN)
P10
- 16:00 -
M14 - L36
3
2
CAFES C&C (ZGZ)
MANSION DE PACO (ZGZ)
P11
- 16:00 -
M15 - L37
3
0
KSTS YANKIS (ZGZ)
MANSION DE PACO B (ZGZ)
P12
- 16:00 -
M16 - L37
3
0
VIRGIL Y TORZON (ZGZ)
ZAGUANEROS 4 (GRA)
P13
- 16:00 -
M19 - L38
3
1
RAYO EGARA (BCN)
ZAGUANEROS 3 (GRA)
P14
- 16:00 -
M20 - L38
3
1
TAS TAM (BCN)
BROTXETAZO (BIZ)
P15
- 16:00 -
M21 - L39
3
0
ANFIELD ROAD (BCN)
ISIDRO TONI (BCN)
P16
- 16:00 -
M22 - L39
3
0
BELLA Y BESTIA
EL REFUGIO
P17
- 16:00 -
M1 - L47
2
3
EL REFUGIO
GIGOLOS POR BENIDORM 1
CHEF EMILIO
P18
- 16:00 -
M12 - L46
0
3
CHEF EMILIO
LOS FIRULAIS
NACHO Y VALERO
P19
- 16:00 -
M6 - L45
3
0
LOS FIRULAIS
LOS TYKY TAKA
RUBEN Y ESPI
P20
- 16:00 -
M7 - L44
3
0
LOS TYKY TAKA
MAZA
DUENDE AZUL
P21
- 16:00 -
M14 - L43
1
3
DUENDE AZUL
CAFES C&C
KSTS YANKIS
P22
- 16:00 -
M9 - L42
3
1
CAFES C&C
VIRGIL Y TORZON
RAYO EGARA
P23
- 16:00 -
M19 - L41
0
3
RAYO EGARA
TAS TAM
ANFIELD ROAD
P24
- 16:00 -
M16 - L40
3
0
TAS TAM
W.O.
ZAGUANEROS 2
P32
-
-
TABOADA TEAM
COBO Y GOLVANO
P33
- 16:00 -
M10
2
3
CAN TUSELL
PATèTICS
P34
- 16:00 -
M11
2
3
MONI JOSE
HARLEY HEAVEN A
P35
- 16:00 -
M13
0
3
W.O.
LOS NIñOS
P36
-
-
MANSION DE PACO
MANSION DE PACO B
P37
- 16:00 -
M15
2
3
ZAGUANEROS 4
ZAGUANEROS 3
P38
- 16:00 -
M21
1
3
BROTXETAZO
ISIDRO TONI
P39
- 16:00 -
M20
0
3
ZAGUANEROS 2
ANFIELD ROAD
P40
- 16:00 -
M16
1
3
ANFIELD ROAD
COBO Y GOLVANO
VIRGIL Y TORZON
P41
- 16:00 -
M10
0
3
VIRGIL Y TORZON
PATèTICS
KSTS YANKIS
P42
- 16:00 -
M11
2
3
KSTS YANKIS
HARLEY HEAVEN A
MAZA
P43
- 16:00 -
M17
2
3
MAZA
LOS NIñOS
RUBEN Y ESPI
P44
- 16:00 -
M18
0
3
RUBEN Y ESPI
MANSION DE PACO B
NACHO Y VALERO
P45
- 16:00 -
M17
0
3
NACHO Y VALERO
ZAGUANEROS 3
GIGOLOS POR BENIDORM 1
P46
- 16:00 -
M12
0
3
GIGOLOS POR BENIDORM 1
ISIDRO TONI
BELLA Y BESTIA
P47
- 16:00 -
M16
2
3
BELLA Y BESTIA