MUNDIAL LIGA LIN 2018 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
BELLA Y MORIBUNDO (GIR)
CRIATURAS DE LA NOCHE (GIR)
P2
- 17:00 -
M2 - L64
1
3
TIERNO Y ALVAREZ (LOG)
PIRAMIDE (SEV)
P3
- 17:00 -
M3 - L65
3
0
KEVIN Y FER (LEO)
OS PRINCIPES DAS BATEAS (LEO)
P4
- 17:00 -
M5 - L65
3
1
LOS TETES (CAS)
W.O.
P5
-
-
CHEMICAL MORLY (ZGZ)
FERNANDEZ - FERNANDEZ (ZGZ)
P6
- 17:00 -
M7 - L66
3
2
PRIMAXES (SEV)
W.O.
P7
-
-
WINCHESTER G (ZGZ)
RAQUEL Y KUKIN (ZGZ)
P8
- 17:00 -
M9 - L67
3
0
LOS BARBAROS (CAS)
W.O.
P9
-
-
SANTA (ZGZ)
VELTINS UTEBO C (ZGZ)
P10
- 17:00 -
M11 - L68
3
0
SANGO B (ZGZ)
W.O.
P11
-
-
DOMINGO-MARCOS (MLL)
PLAZETA (ZGZ)
P12
- 17:00 -
M13 - L69
3
0
HUGO Y PIñáN (LEO)
W.O.
P13
-
-
ROBER Y WAYNE (AST)
KSTS YANKIS A (ZGZ)
P14
- 17:00 -
M15 - L70
3
0
ZARAZU (ZGZ)
W.O.
P15
-
-
WETE Y JOSUE (ZGZ)
LA KATEDRAL (BIZ)
P16
- 17:00 -
M17 - L71
0
3
VIRGIL Y TORZóN (ZGZ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
VICENTE Y POCHO (ZGZ)
DINO JESUS (GIR)
P18
- 17:00 -
M19 - L72
3
1
NANO Y VERA (ZGZ)
BADULAQUE (JAN)
P19
- 17:00 -
M21 - L73
3
0
LUCES DE BOHEMIA (ZGZ)
PICONEROS TEAM (COR)
P20
- 17:00 -
M23 - L73
3
0
PASCU Y CRISTIAN (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
JOSUé CIPRI (GIR)
X-MEN (BCN)
P22
- 17:00 -
M24 - L74
3
1
CHINCHE Y TITIAN (ZGZ)
W.O.
P23
-
-
LOS INCREIBLES (CAS)
LOS FURRUNCHOS (ZGZ)
P24
- 17:00 -
M14 - L75
3
0
GARYNANO (BIZ)
W.O.
P25
-
-
BABALU 1 (CRE)
FALO GILO (CAS)
P26
- 17:00 -
M3 - L76
0
3
LOKOGASO (AST)
W.O.
P27
-
-
TRILOGY (ZGZ)
MIGUEL ANGEL Y JOSEAN (NAV)
P28
- 17:00 -
M23 - L77
3
0
LOS GARCIA (VAL)
W.O.
P29
-
-
NAI LUA (BIZ)
PERDI-2 (NAV)
P30
- 17:00 -
M4 - L78
3
0
LOGRO - VIANA (LOG)
W.O.
P31
-
-
ALEX - MORROS (ZGZ)
ISIDRO TONI (GIR)
P32
- 17:00 -
M23 - L79
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
CRIATURAS DE LA NOCHE
P33
- 17:00 -
M2 - L95
3
0
TIERNO Y ALVAREZ
KEVIN Y FER
P34
- 17:00 -
M5 - L94
3
0
LOS TETES
CHEMICAL MORLY
P35
- 17:00 -
M7 - L93
3
0
PRIMAXES
WINCHESTER G
P36
- 17:00 -
M14 - L92
3
0
LOS BARBAROS
SANTA
P37
- 17:00 -
M11 - L91
3
0
SANGO B
DOMINGO-MARCOS
P38
- 17:00 -
M18 - L90
0
3
HUGO Y PIñáN
ROBER Y WAYNE
P39
- 17:00 -
M24 - L89
3
0
ZARAZU
LA KATEDRAL
P40
- 17:00 -
M17 - L88
3
0
VIRGIL Y TORZóN
VICENTE Y POCHO
P41
- 17:00 -
M19 - L87
3
1
NANO Y VERA
LUCES DE BOHEMIA
P42
- 17:00 -
M3 - L86
3
0
PASCU Y CRISTIAN
JOSUé CIPRI
P43
- 17:00 -
M23 - L85
3
2
CHINCHE Y TITIAN
LOS INCREIBLES
P44
- 17:00 -
M21 - L84
2
3
GARYNANO
FALO GILO
P45
- 17:00 -
M4 - L83
3
1
LOKOGASO
TRILOGY
P46
- 17:00 -
M13 - L82
3
2
LOS GARCIA
NAI LUA
P47
- 17:00 -
M15 - L81
3
0
LOGRO - VIANA
ALEX - MORROS
P48
- 17:00 -
M5 - L80
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
TIERNO Y ALVAREZ
P49
- 17:01 -
M8 - L107
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
LOS TETES
PRIMAXES
P50
- 17:01 -
M7 - L106
3
0
LOS TETES
LOS BARBAROS
DOMINGO-MARCOS
P51
- 17:01 -
M14 - L105
3
0
LOS BARBAROS
HUGO Y PIñáN
ZARAZU
P52
- 17:01 -
M16 - L104
0
3
ZARAZU
VIRGIL Y TORZóN
NANO Y VERA
P53
- 17:01 -
M18 - L111
0
3
NANO Y VERA
PASCU Y CRISTIAN
LOS INCREIBLES
P54
- 17:01 -
M3 - L110
0
3
LOS INCREIBLES
GARYNANO
LOKOGASO
P55
- 17:01 -
M7 - L109
0
3
LOKOGASO
LOS GARCIA
ALEX - MORROS
P56
- 17:01 -
M12 - L108
3
1
LOS GARCIA
W.O.
BELLA Y MORIBUNDO
P64
-
-
PIRAMIDE
OS PRINCIPES DAS BATEAS
P65
- 17:00 -
M14
0
3
W.O.
FERNANDEZ - FERNANDEZ
P66
-
-
W.O.
RAQUEL Y KUKIN
P67
-
-
W.O.
VELTINS UTEBO C
P68
-
-
W.O.
PLAZETA
P69
-
-
W.O.
KSTS YANKIS A
P70
-
-
W.O.
WETE Y JOSUE
P71
-
-
W.O.
DINO JESUS
P72
-
-
BADULAQUE
PICONEROS TEAM
P73
- 17:00 -
M1
0
3
W.O.
X-MEN
P74
-
-
W.O.
LOS FURRUNCHOS
P75
-
-
W.O.
BABALU 1
P76
-
-
W.O.
MIGUEL ANGEL Y JOSEAN
P77
-
-
W.O.
PERDI-2
P78
-
-
W.O.
ISIDRO TONI
P79
-
-
BELLA Y MORIBUNDO
LOGRO - VIANA
P80
- 17:00 -
M5
0
3
OS PRINCIPES DAS BATEAS
NAI LUA
P81
- 17:00 -
M15
1
3
FERNANDEZ - FERNANDEZ
TRILOGY
P82
- 17:00 -
M13
3
2
RAQUEL Y KUKIN
FALO GILO
P83
- 17:00 -
M4
0
3
VELTINS UTEBO C
CHINCHE Y TITIAN
P84
- 17:00 -
M21
0
3
PLAZETA
JOSUé CIPRI
P85
- 17:00 -
M23
0
3
KSTS YANKIS A
LUCES DE BOHEMIA
P86
- 17:00 -
M16
3
0
WETE Y JOSUE
VICENTE Y POCHO
P87
- 17:00 -
M19
1
3
DINO JESUS
LA KATEDRAL
P88
- 17:00 -
M17
3
2
PICONEROS TEAM
ROBER Y WAYNE
P89
- 17:00 -
M3
0
3
X-MEN
SANGO B
P90
- 17:00 -
M8
3
0
LOS FURRUNCHOS
SANTA
P91
- 17:00 -
M10
1
3
BABALU 1
WINCHESTER G
P92
- 17:00 -
M22
0
3
MIGUEL ANGEL Y JOSEAN
CHEMICAL MORLY
P93
- 17:00 -
M7
0
3
PERDI-2
KEVIN Y FER
P94
- 17:00 -
M4
2
3
ISIDRO TONI
CRIATURAS DE LA NOCHE
P95
- 17:00 -
M23
3
1
LOGRO - VIANA
NAI LUA
P96
- 17:00 -
M15
3
0
FERNANDEZ - FERNANDEZ
FALO GILO
P97
- 17:00 -
M13
0
3
CHINCHE Y TITIAN
JOSUé CIPRI
P98
- 17:00 -
M21
3
1
KSTS YANKIS A
VICENTE Y POCHO
P99
- 17:00 -
M19
3
0
DINO JESUS
ROBER Y WAYNE
P100
- 17:00 -
M17
3
1
X-MEN
SANTA
P101
- 17:00 -
M10
2
3
WINCHESTER G
CHEMICAL MORLY
P102
- 17:00 -
M22
3
1
KEVIN Y FER
ISIDRO TONI
P103
- 17:00 -
M4
0
3
LOGRO - VIANA
HUGO Y PIñáN
P104
- 17:00 -
M15
0
3
HUGO Y PIñáN
FALO GILO
DOMINGO-MARCOS
P105
- 17:00 -
M13
0
3
DOMINGO-MARCOS
CHINCHE Y TITIAN
PRIMAXES
P106
- 17:00 -
M21
3
0
CHINCHE Y TITIAN
KSTS YANKIS A
TIERNO Y ALVAREZ
P107
- 17:00 -
M19
3
0
KSTS YANKIS A
DINO JESUS
ALEX - MORROS
P108
- 17:00 -
M12
0
3
ALEX - MORROS
SANTA
GARYNANO
P109
- 17:00 -
M7
1
3
GARYNANO
WINCHESTER G
PASCU Y CRISTIAN
P110
- 17:00 -
M3
1
3
PASCU Y CRISTIAN
ISIDRO TONI
VIRGIL Y TORZóN
P111
- 17:00 -
M18
1
3
VIRGIL Y TORZóN