MUNDIAL LIGA LIN 2018 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 2
MOTOR MUSIC NANO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
POISON (SEV)
VALERO Y SIERRA (ZGZ)
P2
- 17:00 -
M1 - L64
1
3
GONZALEZ (AST)
SANCHO TEAM (ZGZ)
P3
- 17:00 -
M4 - L65
3
0
ZAGUANEROS 1 (GRA)
BAR RIVER B (ZGZ)
P4
- 17:00 -
M6 - L65
3
0
FUTBOLIN SALVAJE (ZGZ)
W.O.
P5
-
-
PEñA DELICIAS B (ZGZ)
DAMSUR3 (MAL)
P6
- 17:00 -
M8 - L66
3
0
ZáRATE Y VALDANO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
TOLLIN Y MANUé (ZGZ)
RODRIGUEZ P (CAS)
P8
- 17:00 -
M10 - L67
1
3
KSTS YANKIS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
PUB ESTRECHO (ZGZ)
SEVILLANEANDO Y OLÉ. (SEV)
P10
- 17:00 -
M12 - L68
3
0
LA KENYA 2 (CAS)
W.O.
P11
-
-
COBO Y MAXI (ZGZ)
DAVID Y MIGUEL (NAV)
P12
- 17:00 -
M14 - L69
3
0
KOLORIT (BIZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
NO LLEBO MEGAS (CAS)
DOIZ - VELA (NAV)
P14
- 17:00 -
M16 - L70
3
1
JUANJO FRANCIS (GIR)
W.O.
P15
-
-
ATLANTIC (ZGZ)
ZAGUANEROS 2 (GRA)
P16
- 17:00 -
M18 - L71
3
0
LOS COMPARES (CAS)
W.O.
P17
-
-
TORRERO REM (ZGZ)
GALAXY (CRE)
P18
- 17:00 -
M20 - L72
3
0
LA KENYA (CAS)
W.O.
P19
-
-
LA NOVEDAD (AST)
FELIX SALVI (GIR)
P20
- 17:00 -
M22 - L73
3
0
BESCOS Y CUENCA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
POLA Y NACHO (AST)
LOS NISCALOS (SAL)
P22
- 17:00 -
M12 - L74
3
0
LA BARRA (AST)
W.O.
P23
-
-
BARAMBAN (ZGZ)
NOBATXERA (BIZ)
P24
- 17:00 -
M9 - L75
3
0
KATYUSHA (LEO)
W.O.
P25
-
-
NUESTRO BAR (ZGZ)
DAMSUR1 (MAL)
P26
- 17:00 -
M21 - L76
2
3
KE BARBARIDAD (MLL)
W.O.
P27
-
-
REMACHA Y PETER (ZGZ)
KOCRIS (AST)
P28
- 17:00 -
M - L77
3
0
JORGE Y JUAN (LOG)
W.O.
P29
-
-
LOS PARTE BOTAS (JAN)
DIESTE Y TRILLO (HUE)
P30
- 17:00 -
M6 - L78
3
0
LAPI Y XESUS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P31
-
-
LOS REQUESENS (CAS)
UDM (ZGZ)
P32
- 17:00 -
M - L79
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC NANO
VALERO Y SIERRA
P33
- 17:00 -
M1 - L95
3
1
GONZALEZ
ZAGUANEROS 1
P34
- 17:00 -
M20 - L94
3
2
FUTBOLIN SALVAJE
PEñA DELICIAS B
P35
- 17:00 -
M8 - L93
3
1
ZáRATE Y VALDANO
RODRIGUEZ P
P36
- 17:00 -
M10 - L92
1
3
KSTS YANKIS
PUB ESTRECHO
P37
- 17:00 -
M13 - L91
3
0
LA KENYA 2
COBO Y MAXI
P38
- 17:00 -
M15 - L90
0
3
KOLORIT
NO LLEBO MEGAS
P39
- 17:00 -
M16 - L89
3
0
JUANJO FRANCIS
ATLANTIC
P40
- 17:00 -
M12 - L88
0
3
LOS COMPARES
TORRERO REM
P41
- 17:00 -
M22 - L87
3
0
LA KENYA
LA NOVEDAD
P42
- 17:00 -
M9 - L86
0
3
BESCOS Y CUENCA
POLA Y NACHO
P43
- 17:00 -
M6 - L85
0
3
LA BARRA
BARAMBAN
P44
- 17:00 -
M22 - L84
3
0
KATYUSHA
DAMSUR1
P45
- 17:00 -
M24 - L83
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD
REMACHA Y PETER
P46
- 17:00 -
M18 - L82
3
1
JORGE Y JUAN
LOS PARTE BOTAS
P47
- 17:00 -
M11 - L81
3
0
LAPI Y XESUS
LOS REQUESENS
P48
- 17:00 -
M2 - L80
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC NANO
GONZALEZ
P49
- 17:01 -
M11 - L107
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC NANO
FUTBOLIN SALVAJE
RODRIGUEZ P
P50
- 17:01 -
M6 - L106
3
2
FUTBOLIN SALVAJE
KSTS YANKIS
COBO Y MAXI
P51
- 17:01 -
M18 - L105
3
0
KSTS YANKIS
KOLORIT
ATLANTIC
P52
- 17:01 -
M5 - L104
0
3
ATLANTIC
LOS COMPARES
LA NOVEDAD
P53
- 17:01 -
M20 - L111
3
0
LOS COMPARES
POLA Y NACHO
LA BARRA
P54
- 17:01 -
M11 - L110
2
3
LA BARRA
KATYUSHA
KE BARBARIDAD
P55
- 17:01 -
M1 - L109
3
1
KATYUSHA
JORGE Y JUAN
LAPI Y XESUS
P56
- 17:01 -
M8 - L108
0
3
LAPI Y XESUS
W.O.
POISON
P64
-
-
SANCHO TEAM
BAR RIVER B
P65
- 17:00 -
M3
3
0
W.O.
DAMSUR3
P66
-
-
W.O.
TOLLIN Y MANUé
P67
-
-
W.O.
SEVILLANEANDO Y OLÉ.
P68
-
-
W.O.
DAVID Y MIGUEL
P69
-
-
W.O.
DOIZ - VELA
P70
-
-
W.O.
ZAGUANEROS 2
P71
-
-
W.O.
GALAXY
P72
-
-
W.O.
FELIX SALVI
P73
-
-
W.O.
LOS NISCALOS
P74
-
-
W.O.
NOBATXERA
P75
-
-
W.O.
NUESTRO BAR
P76
-
-
W.O.
KOCRIS
P77
-
-
W.O.
DIESTE Y TRILLO
P78
-
-
W.O.
UDM
P79
-
-
POISON
LOS REQUESENS
P80
- 17:00 -
M2
0
3
SANCHO TEAM
LOS PARTE BOTAS
P81
- 17:00 -
M11
0
3
DAMSUR3
REMACHA Y PETER
P82
- 17:00 -
M18
0
3
TOLLIN Y MANUé
DAMSUR1
P83
- 17:00 -
M24
0
3
SEVILLANEANDO Y OLÉ.
BARAMBAN
P84
- 17:00 -
M22
0
3
DAVID Y MIGUEL
BESCOS Y CUENCA
P85
- 17:00 -
M6
0
3
DOIZ - VELA
LA KENYA
P86
- 17:00 -
M9
0
3
ZAGUANEROS 2
TORRERO REM
P87
- 17:00 -
M14
0
3
GALAXY
JUANJO FRANCIS
P88
- 17:00 -
M12
0
3
FELIX SALVI
NO LLEBO MEGAS
P89
- 17:00 -
M1
3
0
LOS NISCALOS
LA KENYA 2
P90
- 17:00 -
M20
0
3
NOBATXERA
PUB ESTRECHO
P91
- 17:00 -
M7
0
3
NUESTRO BAR
ZáRATE Y VALDANO
P92
- 17:00 -
M3
0
3
KOCRIS
PEñA DELICIAS B
P93
- 17:00 -
M
0
3
DIESTE Y TRILLO
ZAGUANEROS 1
P94
- 17:00 -
M1
0
3
UDM
VALERO Y SIERRA
P95
- 17:00 -
M
0
3
LOS REQUESENS
LOS PARTE BOTAS
P96
- 17:00 -
M2
3
1
REMACHA Y PETER
DAMSUR1
P97
- 17:00 -
M24
3
0
BARAMBAN
BESCOS Y CUENCA
P98
- 17:00 -
M23
0
3
LA KENYA
TORRERO REM
P99
- 17:00 -
M9
3
0
JUANJO FRANCIS
FELIX SALVI
P100
- 17:00 -
M12
3
0
LA KENYA 2
PUB ESTRECHO
P101
- 17:00 -
M20
3
0
ZáRATE Y VALDANO
PEñA DELICIAS B
P102
- 17:00 -
M3
3
0
ZAGUANEROS 1
VALERO Y SIERRA
P103
- 17:00 -
M1
3
0
LOS REQUESENS
KOLORIT
P104
- 17:00 -
M2
3
2
LOS REQUESENS
REMACHA Y PETER
COBO Y MAXI
P105
- 17:00 -
M24
1
3
COBO Y MAXI
BESCOS Y CUENCA
RODRIGUEZ P
P106
- 17:00 -
M4
0
3
RODRIGUEZ P
LA KENYA
GONZALEZ
P107
- 17:00 -
M9
3
1
LA KENYA
JUANJO FRANCIS
JORGE Y JUAN
P108
- 17:00 -
M8
3
1
JUANJO FRANCIS
LA KENYA 2
KE BARBARIDAD
P109
- 17:00 -
M1
0
3
KE BARBARIDAD
ZáRATE Y VALDANO
POLA Y NACHO
P110
- 17:00 -
M11
2
3
POLA Y NACHO
ZAGUANEROS 1
LA NOVEDAD
P111
- 17:00 -
M20
0
3
LA NOVEDAD