MUNDIAL LIGA LIN 2018 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 3
CAFE BENITO (JAN)
W.O.
P1
-
-
MIGUEL Y DANI (ZGZ)
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA (BIZ)
P2
- 19:00 -
M22 - L64
1
3
SALA 2 B (ZGZ)
LANKOSPORTS (SEV)
P3
- 19:00 -
M6 - L65
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C (ZGZ)
PANDA TEAM (GIR)
P4
- 19:00 -
M5 - L65
3
0
PITU Y ALFREDO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P5
-
-
PARQUE LA MUELA (SEV)
LA SABINA (ZGZ)
P6
- 19:00 -
M17 - L66
3
0
LOS CHICHOS (CAS)
W.O.
P7
-
-
FUTBOLIN69 (ZGZ)
WIN TEAM (ZGZ)
P8
- 19:00 -
M9 - L67
2
3
NELSON FUTBOLIN (JAN)
W.O.
P9
-
-
ATERPE (BIZ)
CHAFLINES (NAV)
P10
- 19:00 -
M24 - L68
3
0
LOS ROBALOMOS (BIZ)
W.O.
P11
-
-
PEñA DELICIAS (ZGZ)
GARMENDI B (NAV)
P12
- 19:00 -
M - L69
3
0
BULEVAR 23 (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
TOKA2 (AST)
JENNY Y UBIS (LOG)
P14
- 19:00 -
M5 - L70
0
3
RICHIE TEAM (ZGZ)
W.O.
P15
-
-
LUXOR (ZGZ)
GARMENDI C (NAV)
P16
- 19:00 -
M - L71
3
0
MORLY Y SERGIO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
EL GRAN CAPITAN (HUE)
LA X.M. (BIZ)
P18
- 19:00 -
M21 - L72
3
2
ALTE-MAÑO (ALC)
W.O.
P19
-
-
LOS PANDERETA (HUE)
SáNCHEZ RECREATIVOS (COR)
P20
- 19:00 -
M16 - L73
3
0
DAVID ARNAU (GIR)
W.O.
P21
-
-
CRISTIAN Y GOLVANO (ZGZ)
VELTINS UTEBO B (ZGZ)
P22
- 19:00 -
M16 - L74
3
2
LOS NENES (MLL)
W.O.
P23
-
-
GALLOS PALACIEGOS (SEV)
JAVIER Y JOSE LUIS (NAV)
P24
- 19:00 -
M13 - L75
3
0
DOKTOR BOOM (AST)
W.O.
P25
-
-
BAGATZA TEAM (BIZ)
ABUELO Y ANTONIO (SEV)
P26
- 19:00 -
M13 - L76
3
0
POMARETA Y CARLOS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P27
-
-
MOTOR MUSIC WAKA (ZGZ)
ESTUDIO DOS (ZGZ)
P28
- 19:00 -
M22 - L77
3
0
TOñO Y JOSE MARI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P29
-
-
A FARIñA E O FUTURO (LEO)
SERGIO Y ALEJANDRO (ZGZ)
P30
- 19:00 -
M14 - L78
0
3
JULITO Y POZUECO (AST)
W.O.
P31
-
-
EL MOJE A (CAS)
SETA - BERNICHE (NAV)
P32
- 19:00 -
M1 - L79
3
0
CAFE BENITO
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
P33
- 19:00 -
M23 - L95
3
0
SALA 2 B
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C
P34
- 19:00 -
M18 - L94
3
0
PITU Y ALFREDO
PARQUE LA MUELA
P35
- 19:00 -
M15 - L93
3
1
LOS CHICHOS
WIN TEAM
P36
- 19:00 -
M9 - L92
3
0
NELSON FUTBOLIN
ATERPE
P37
- 19:00 -
M12 - L91
1
3
LOS ROBALOMOS
PEñA DELICIAS
P38
- 19:00 -
M21 - L90
1
3
BULEVAR 23
JENNY Y UBIS
P39
- 19:00 -
M20 - L89
3
0
RICHIE TEAM
LUXOR
P40
- 19:00 -
M4 - L88
0
3
MORLY Y SERGIO
EL GRAN CAPITAN
P41
- 19:00 -
M1 - L87
3
0
ALTE-MAÑO
LOS PANDERETA
P42
- 19:00 -
M14 - L86
3
1
DAVID ARNAU
CRISTIAN Y GOLVANO
P43
- 19:00 -
M16 - L85
2
3
LOS NENES
GALLOS PALACIEGOS
P44
- 19:00 -
M8 - L84
3
0
DOKTOR BOOM
BAGATZA TEAM
P45
- 19:00 -
M9 - L83
3
0
POMARETA Y CARLOS
MOTOR MUSIC WAKA
P46
- 19:00 -
M5 - L82
1
3
TOñO Y JOSE MARI
SERGIO Y ALEJANDRO
P47
- 19:00 -
M22 - L81
3
1
JULITO Y POZUECO
EL MOJE A
P48
- 19:00 -
M2 - L80
3
2
CAFE BENITO
SALA 2 B
P49
- 19:01 -
M24 - L107
3
0
CAFE BENITO
PITU Y ALFREDO
LOS CHICHOS
P50
- 19:01 -
M18 - L106
0
3
LOS CHICHOS
ATERPE
PEñA DELICIAS
P51
- 19:01 -
M11 - L105
3
1
ATERPE
BULEVAR 23
LUXOR
P52
- 19:01 -
M8 - L104
3
0
BULEVAR 23
MORLY Y SERGIO
ALTE-MAÑO
P53
- 19:01 -
M24 - L111
0
3
ALTE-MAÑO
CRISTIAN Y GOLVANO
LOS NENES
P54
- 19:00 -
M16 - L110
1
3
LOS NENES
DOKTOR BOOM
MOTOR MUSIC WAKA
P55
- 19:01 -
M2 - L109
3
1
DOKTOR BOOM
TOñO Y JOSE MARI
JULITO Y POZUECO
P56
- 19:01 -
M13 - L108
3
2
TOñO Y JOSE MARI
W.O.
MIGUEL Y DANI
P64
-
-
LANKOSPORTS
PANDA TEAM
P65
- 19:00 -
M10
0
3
W.O.
LA SABINA
P66
-
-
W.O.
FUTBOLIN69
P67
-
-
W.O.
CHAFLINES
P68
-
-
W.O.
GARMENDI B
P69
-
-
W.O.
TOKA2
P70
-
-
W.O.
GARMENDI C
P71
-
-
W.O.
LA X.M.
P72
-
-
W.O.
SáNCHEZ RECREATIVOS
P73
-
-
W.O.
VELTINS UTEBO B
P74
-
-
W.O.
JAVIER Y JOSE LUIS
P75
-
-
W.O.
ABUELO Y ANTONIO
P76
-
-
W.O.
ESTUDIO DOS
P77
-
-
W.O.
A FARIñA E O FUTURO
P78
-
-
W.O.
SETA - BERNICHE
P79
-
-
MIGUEL Y DANI
EL MOJE A
P80
- 19:00 -
M2
0
3
PANDA TEAM
SERGIO Y ALEJANDRO
P81
- 19:00 -
M22
0
3
LA SABINA
POMARETA Y CARLOS
P82
- 19:00 -
M5
0
3
FUTBOLIN69
BAGATZA TEAM
P83
- 19:00 -
M9
2
3
CHAFLINES
GALLOS PALACIEGOS
P84
- 19:00 -
M8
0
3
GARMENDI B
DAVID ARNAU
P85
- 19:00 -
M21
0
3
TOKA2
LOS PANDERETA
P86
- 19:00 -
M14
0
3
GARMENDI C
EL GRAN CAPITAN
P87
- 19:00 -
M1
0
3
LA X.M.
RICHIE TEAM
P88
- 19:00 -
M4
0
3
SáNCHEZ RECREATIVOS
JENNY Y UBIS
P89
- 19:00 -
M13
0
3
VELTINS UTEBO B
LOS ROBALOMOS
P90
- 19:00 -
M1
0
3
JAVIER Y JOSE LUIS
NELSON FUTBOLIN
P91
- 19:00 -
M19
0
3
ABUELO Y ANTONIO
WIN TEAM
P92
- 19:00 -
M19
1
3
ESTUDIO DOS
PARQUE LA MUELA
P93
- 19:00 -
M12
0
3
A FARIñA E O FUTURO
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C
P94
- 19:00 -
M18
0
3
SETA - BERNICHE
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
P95
- 19:00 -
M17
0
3
EL MOJE A
SERGIO Y ALEJANDRO
P96
- 19:00 -
M22
3
0
POMARETA Y CARLOS
BAGATZA TEAM
P97
- 19:00 -
M3
3
0
GALLOS PALACIEGOS
DAVID ARNAU
P98
- 19:00 -
M6
0
3
LOS PANDERETA
EL GRAN CAPITAN
P99
- 19:00 -
M10
2
3
RICHIE TEAM
JENNY Y UBIS
P100
- 19:00 -
M8
3
1
LOS ROBALOMOS
NELSON FUTBOLIN
P101
- 19:00 -
M1
2
3
WIN TEAM
PARQUE LA MUELA
P102
- 19:00 -
M19
1
3
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
P103
- 19:00 -
M17
0
3
EL MOJE A
LUXOR
P104
- 19:00 -
M8
3
2
EL MOJE A
POMARETA Y CARLOS
PEñA DELICIAS
P105
- 19:00 -
M3
0
3
PEñA DELICIAS
DAVID ARNAU
PITU Y ALFREDO
P106
- 19:00 -
M4
1
3
PITU Y ALFREDO
EL GRAN CAPITAN
SALA 2 B
P107
- 19:00 -
M10
1
3
SALA 2 B
RICHIE TEAM
JULITO Y POZUECO
P108
- 19:00 -
M13
2
3
JULITO Y POZUECO
NELSON FUTBOLIN
MOTOR MUSIC WAKA
P109
- 19:00 -
M2
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC WAKA
PARQUE LA MUELA
CRISTIAN Y GOLVANO
P110
- 19:00 -
M9
1
3
CRISTIAN Y GOLVANO
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
MORLY Y SERGIO
P111
- 19:00 -
M5
0
3
MORLY Y SERGIO