Mundial LIGALIN - Fase 2 - Doble KO - Grupo 1
LIGALIN SEVILLA- 4 (SEV)
W.O.
P1
-
-
ROCKSTAR 2 (ALC)
BAR PLATERO (MAL)
P2
- 19:00 -
M2 - L64
3
0
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 1 (SEV)
W.O.
P3
-
-
TRAJANO (SEV)
W.O.
P4
-
-
LOS TOKALLOS (MAG)
W.O.
P5
-
-
ROCKSTAR (ALC)
KAO 1 (SEV)
P6
- 19:00 -
M3 - L66
3
0
LEOS P (CAS)
W.O.
P7
-
-
INTER DE MITENTE (ALC)
SUGUÑUÑOS (SEV)
P8
- 19:00 -
M5 - L67
3
1
REBOTE BOYS (BIZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
CANILLAS TEAM (MAG)
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 3 (SEV)
P10
- 19:00 -
M8 - L68
3
0
EL LADO OSCURO DE LA ELE (ALC)
W.O.
P11
-
-
MONSTER (JAN)
YUMA LIN 5 (SEV)
P12
- 19:00 -
M10 - L69
3
0
ASTURCON (AST)
W.O.
P13
-
-
LOS BENAVIDES (ALC)
CAFE MASSE (JAN)
P14
- 19:00 -
M12 - L70
3
0
DUBAI CAFE (MAG)
W.O.
P15
-
-
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 1 (ALC)
LOS CAPITANES (SEV)
P16
- 19:00 -
M14 - L71
3
0
AYU IVAN (SEV)
W.O.
P17
-
-
RECREATIVOS JM-1 (SEV)
LOS ULTIMOS SUS MURAIS (MAG)
P18
- 19:00 -
M15 - L72
3
2
JULITO Y POZUECO (AST)
W.O.
P19
-
-
LOS CANILLEROSS (MAG)
COLI-CONTRE (SEV)
P20
- 19:00 -
M18 - L73
3
0
UBEDA FUTBOLIN (JAN)
W.O.
P21
-
-
PEQUEÑO NICOLASS (MAG)
MAIRENA (SEV)
P22
- 19:00 -
M20 - L74
3
0
LAGARTIJA (MAL)
W.O.
P23
-
-
PRIMAXES (SEV)
YUMA LIN 6 (SEV)
P24
- 19:00 -
M22 - L75
3
0
LOS MANIS (MAL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2 (JAN)
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 2 (SEV)
P26
- 19:00 -
M24 - L76
3
0
LOS JOSITOS (JAN)
W.O.
P27
-
-
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 3 (ALC)
CONTRERA COLINO (SEV)
P28
- 19:00 -
M21 - L77
3
0
PUNTA ONUBA (SEV)
W.O.
P29
-
-
UBEDA F LOS ARCOS (JAN)
ALVARO DAVID (SEV)
P30
- 19:00 -
M3 - L78
3
0
DIOS MIO HELP (MAL)
W.O.
P31
-
-
KINI JOSE (SEV)
AL MARGEN - 1 (SEV)
P32
- 19:00 -
M2 - L79
3
0
LIGALIN SEVILLA- 4
ROCKSTAR 2
P33
- 19:00 -
M11 - L95
3
2
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 1
TRAJANO
P34
- 19:00 -
M19 - L94
1
3
LOS TOKALLOS
ROCKSTAR
P35
- 19:00 -
M23 - L93
3
1
LEOS P
INTER DE MITENTE
P36
- 19:00 -
M5 - L92
3
0
REBOTE BOYS
CANILLAS TEAM
P37
- 19:00 -
M10 - L91
3
0
EL LADO OSCURO DE LA ELE
MONSTER
P38
- 19:00 -
M22 - L90
3
0
ASTURCON
LOS BENAVIDES
P39
- 19:00 -
M12 - L89
3
0
DUBAI CAFE
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 1
P40
- 19:00 -
M24 - L88
0
3
AYU IVAN
RECREATIVOS JM-1
P41
- 19:00 -
M17 - L87
3
0
JULITO Y POZUECO
LOS CANILLEROSS
P42
- 19:00 -
M20 - L86
0
3
UBEDA FUTBOLIN
PEQUEÑO NICOLASS
P43
- 19:00 -
M13 - L85
3
1
LAGARTIJA
PRIMAXES
P44
- 19:00 -
M22 - L84
0
3
LOS MANIS
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2
P45
- 19:00 -
M10 - L83
3
1
LOS JOSITOS
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 3
P46
- 19:00 -
M12 - L82
3
1
PUNTA ONUBA
UBEDA F LOS ARCOS
P47
- 19:00 -
M3 - L81
3
0
DIOS MIO HELP
KINI JOSE
P48
- 19:00 -
M24 - L80
1
3
LIGALIN SEVILLA- 4
TRAJANO
P49
- 19:00 -
M19 - L107
0
3
TRAJANO
LOS TOKALLOS
LEOS P
P50
- 19:00 -
M23 - L106
3
0
LOS TOKALLOS
REBOTE BOYS
EL LADO OSCURO DE LA ELE
P51
- 19:00 -
M17 - L105
3
2
REBOTE BOYS
ASTURCON
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 1
P52
- 19:00 -
M20 - L104
3
0
ASTURCON
AYU IVAN
LOS CANILLEROSS
P53
- 19:00 -
M18 - L111
3
2
AYU IVAN
UBEDA FUTBOLIN
PRIMAXES
P54
- 19:00 -
M13 - L110
0
3
PRIMAXES
LOS MANIS
LOS JOSITOS
P55
- 19:00 -
M12 - L109
3
0
LOS MANIS
PUNTA ONUBA
KINI JOSE
P56
- 19:00 -
M3 - L108
3
1
PUNTA ONUBA
W.O.
BAR PLATERO
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
KAO 1
P66
-
-
W.O.
SUGUÑUÑOS
P67
-
-
W.O.
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 3
P68
-
-
W.O.
YUMA LIN 5
P69
-
-
W.O.
CAFE MASSE
P70
-
-
W.O.
LOS CAPITANES
P71
-
-
W.O.
LOS ULTIMOS SUS MURAIS
P72
-
-
W.O.
COLI-CONTRE
P73
-
-
W.O.
MAIRENA
P74
-
-
W.O.
YUMA LIN 6
P75
-
-
W.O.
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 2
P76
-
-
W.O.
CONTRERA COLINO
P77
-
-
W.O.
ALVARO DAVID
P78
-
-
W.O.
AL MARGEN - 1
P79
-
-
BAR PLATERO
DIOS MIO HELP
P80
- 19:00 -
M17
0
3
W.O.
UBEDA F LOS ARCOS
P81
-
-
KAO 1
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 3
P82
- 19:00 -
M14
0
3
SUGUÑUÑOS
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2
P83
- 19:00 -
M10
0
3
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 3
LAGARTIJA
P84
- 19:00 -
M22
0
3
YUMA LIN 5
PEQUEÑO NICOLASS
P85
- 19:00 -
M19
2
3
CAFE MASSE
JULITO Y POZUECO
P86
- 19:00 -
M7
0
3
LOS CAPITANES
RECREATIVOS JM-1
P87
- 19:00 -
M20
0
3
LOS ULTIMOS SUS MURAIS
DUBAI CAFE
P88
- 19:00 -
M7
3
1
COLI-CONTRE
LOS BENAVIDES
P89
- 19:00 -
M23
3
0
MAIRENA
MONSTER
P90
- 19:00 -
M16
1
3
YUMA LIN 6
CANILLAS TEAM
P91
- 19:00 -
M13
0
3
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 2
INTER DE MITENTE
P92
- 19:00 -
M4
3
0
CONTRERA COLINO
ROCKSTAR
P93
- 19:00 -
M21
0
3
ALVARO DAVID
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 1
P94
- 19:00 -
M21
0
3
AL MARGEN - 1
ROCKSTAR 2
P95
- 19:00 -
M7
0
3
DIOS MIO HELP
UBEDA F LOS ARCOS
P96
- 19:00 -
M8
3
0
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 3
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2
P97
- 19:00 -
M18
0
3
LAGARTIJA
PEQUEÑO NICOLASS
P98
- 19:00 -
M12
3
0
JULITO Y POZUECO
RECREATIVOS JM-1
P99
- 19:00 -
M9
3
1
LOS ULTIMOS SUS MURAIS
COLI-CONTRE
P100
- 19:00 -
M11
3
1
MONSTER
CANILLAS TEAM
P101
- 19:00 -
M5
3
1
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 2
ROCKSTAR
P102
- 19:00 -
M4
0
3
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 1
ROCKSTAR 2
P103
- 19:00 -
M13
3
1
DIOS MIO HELP
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 1
P104
- 19:00 -
M3
3
0
DIOS MIO HELP
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2
EL LADO OSCURO DE LA ELE
P105
- 19:00 -
M10
1
3
EL LADO OSCURO DE LA ELE
LAGARTIJA
LEOS P
P106
- 19:00 -
M12
3
1
LAGARTIJA
JULITO Y POZUECO
LIGALIN SEVILLA- 4
P107
- 19:00 -
M9
3
2
JULITO Y POZUECO
LOS ULTIMOS SUS MURAIS
KINI JOSE
P108
- 19:00 -
M11
0
3
KINI JOSE
MONSTER
LOS JOSITOS
P109
- 19:00 -
M6
1
3
LOS JOSITOS
ROCKSTAR
UBEDA FUTBOLIN
P110
- 19:00 -
M4
0
3
UBEDA FUTBOLIN
LIGALIN SEVILLA - 1
LOS CANILLEROSS
P111
- 19:00 -
M13
0
3
LOS CANILLEROSS