Mundial LIGALIN - Fase 2 - Doble KO - Grupo 2
CHIKI-LIOS (CAS)
W.O.
P1
-
-
TRAJANO 2 (SEV)
PEPA Y ABELINO (ALC)
P2
- 19:00 -
M1 - L64
3
0
ADRI Y ANDRES (SEV)
W.O.
P3
-
-
TROYANOS 8 (ALB)
W.O.
P4
-
-
PUB FULL (JAN)
W.O.
P5
-
-
LOS FORASFEROS (ALB)
THE TEAM CASPELS (ALC)
P6
- 19:00 -
M4 - L66
3
1
LOS SULTANIDOS (AST)
W.O.
P7
-
-
KIKO Y GUILLE (ALC)
LA PLATA 1 (SEV)
P8
- 19:00 -
M6 - L67
1
3
NANO Y POMA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
NIÑAS DE ALGECIRAS (SEV)
LA NOVEDAD (AST)
P10
- 19:00 -
M7 - L68
3
2
LA BARRA (AST)
W.O.
P11
-
-
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 2 (ALC)
AZAHAR TOSALET (CAS)
P12
- 19:00 -
M9 - L69
3
0
LOS PRIORATEñOS (SEV)
W.O.
P13
-
-
LOS CUCOS (SEV)
LA QUESERIA (SEV)
P14
- 19:00 -
M11 - L70
3
0
FOSKOS (AST)
W.O.
P15
-
-
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 3 (JAN)
QUESERIA DE MI (SEV)
P16
- 19:00 -
M13 - L71
3
0
LOS TETES (CAS)
W.O.
P17
-
-
AL MARGEN - 4 (SEV)
PAISAS TEAM (AST)
P18
- 19:00 -
M16 - L72
0
3
LOREN MELLI (SEV)
W.O.
P19
-
-
FUENSANTA CITY CF (JAN)
QUESERIA SIN TI (SEV)
P20
- 19:00 -
M17 - L73
3
0
MARIO Y DAVID (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
LOS PANTERAS (MAL)
HAY HUECO (SEV)
P22
- 19:00 -
M19 - L74
3
0
ALEX Y CARLOS (AST)
W.O.
P23
-
-
EROS DEL SAUL (AST)
LANKOSPORTS (SEV)
P24
- 19:00 -
M21 - L75
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD (MLL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
KIKE - JACKY (ALC)
LA PLATA 2 (SEV)
P26
- 19:00 -
M23 - L76
3
0
COLIVENCOS 2 (ALC)
W.O.
P27
-
-
AL COMPAS (SEV)
GARETH/KUN (SEV)
P28
- 19:00 -
M2 - L77
3
0
PANETE DUQUE (SEV)
W.O.
P29
-
-
RAYO EGARA (GIR)
LOS TXITXOS (BIZ)
P30
- 19:00 -
M8 - L78
0
3
RUBEN MAYO (SEV)
W.O.
P31
-
-
TEMPLO 1 (MAL)
ROCKSTAR 3 (ALC)
P32
- 19:00 -
M13 - L79
3
0
CHIKI-LIOS
TRAJANO 2
P33
- 19:00 -
M1 - L95
3
0
ADRI Y ANDRES
TROYANOS 8
P34
- 19:00 -
M21 - L94
3
1
PUB FULL
LOS FORASFEROS
P35
- 19:00 -
M4 - L93
3
0
LOS SULTANIDOS
LA PLATA 1
P36
- 19:00 -
M6 - L92
3
1
NANO Y POMA
NIÑAS DE ALGECIRAS
P37
- 19:00 -
M7 - L91
3
0
LA BARRA
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 2
P38
- 19:00 -
M9 - L90
3
2
LOS PRIORATEñOS
LOS CUCOS
P39
- 19:00 -
M16 - L89
0
3
FOSKOS
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 3
P40
- 19:00 -
M14 - L88
3
0
LOS TETES
PAISAS TEAM
P41
- 19:00 -
M15 - L87
3
0
LOREN MELLI
FUENSANTA CITY CF
P42
- 19:00 -
M18 - L86
3
0
MARIO Y DAVID
LOS PANTERAS
P43
- 19:00 -
M2 - L85
3
0
ALEX Y CARLOS
EROS DEL SAUL
P44
- 19:00 -
M16 - L84
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD
KIKE - JACKY
P45
- 19:00 -
M5 - L83
3
0
COLIVENCOS 2
AL COMPAS
P46
- 19:00 -
M1 - L82
3
2
PANETE DUQUE
LOS TXITXOS
P47
- 19:00 -
M8 - L81
3
0
RUBEN MAYO
TEMPLO 1
P48
- 19:00 -
M21 - L80
1
3
CHIKI-LIOS
ADRI Y ANDRES
P49
- 19:00 -
M11 - L107
3
1
CHIKI-LIOS
PUB FULL
LOS SULTANIDOS
P50
- 19:00 -
M4 - L106
3
0
PUB FULL
NANO Y POMA
LA BARRA
P51
- 19:00 -
M9 - L105
3
0
NANO Y POMA
LOS CUCOS
FOSKOS
P52
- 19:00 -
M14 - L104
3
2
LOS CUCOS
LOS TETES
LOREN MELLI
P53
- 19:00 -
M15 - L111
2
3
LOREN MELLI
MARIO Y DAVID
ALEX Y CARLOS
P54
- 19:00 -
M2 - L110
3
0
MARIO Y DAVID
KE BARBARIDAD
COLIVENCOS 2
P55
- 19:00 -
M1 - L109
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD
PANETE DUQUE
TEMPLO 1
P56
- 19:00 -
M21 - L108
3
0
PANETE DUQUE
W.O.
PEPA Y ABELINO
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
THE TEAM CASPELS
P66
-
-
W.O.
KIKO Y GUILLE
P67
-
-
W.O.
LA NOVEDAD
P68
-
-
W.O.
AZAHAR TOSALET
P69
-
-
W.O.
LA QUESERIA
P70
-
-
W.O.
QUESERIA DE MI
P71
-
-
W.O.
AL MARGEN - 4
P72
-
-
W.O.
QUESERIA SIN TI
P73
-
-
W.O.
HAY HUECO
P74
-
-
W.O.
LANKOSPORTS
P75
-
-
W.O.
LA PLATA 2
P76
-
-
W.O.
GARETH/KUN
P77
-
-
W.O.
RAYO EGARA
P78
-
-
W.O.
ROCKSTAR 3
P79
-
-
PEPA Y ABELINO
RUBEN MAYO
P80
- 19:00 -
M24
0
3
W.O.
LOS TXITXOS
P81
-
-
THE TEAM CASPELS
AL COMPAS
P82
- 19:00 -
M20
2
3
KIKO Y GUILLE
KIKE - JACKY
P83
- 19:00 -
M5
1
3
LA NOVEDAD
EROS DEL SAUL
P84
- 19:00 -
M16
0
3
AZAHAR TOSALET
LOS PANTERAS
P85
- 19:00 -
M8
0
3
LA QUESERIA
FUENSANTA CITY CF
P86
- 19:00 -
M6
0
3
QUESERIA DE MI
PAISAS TEAM
P87
- 19:00 -
M16
0
3
AL MARGEN - 4
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 3
P88
- 19:00 -
M6
0
3
QUESERIA SIN TI
LOS PRIORATEñOS
P89
- 19:00 -
M5
1
3
HAY HUECO
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 2
P90
- 19:00 -
M14
0
3
LANKOSPORTS
NIÑAS DE ALGECIRAS
P91
- 19:00 -
M22
0
3
LA PLATA 2
LA PLATA 1
P92
- 19:00 -
M11
0
3
GARETH/KUN
LOS FORASFEROS
P93
- 19:00 -
M17
0
3
RAYO EGARA
TROYANOS 8
P94
- 19:00 -
M10
0
3
ROCKSTAR 3
TRAJANO 2
P95
- 19:00 -
M18
0
3
RUBEN MAYO
LOS TXITXOS
P96
- 19:00 -
M24
3
1
AL COMPAS
KIKE - JACKY
P97
- 19:00 -
M16
1
3
EROS DEL SAUL
LOS PANTERAS
P98
- 19:00 -
M2
0
3
FUENSANTA CITY CF
PAISAS TEAM
P99
- 19:00 -
M15
0
3
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 3
LOS PRIORATEñOS
P100
- 19:00 -
M6
3
0
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 2
NIÑAS DE ALGECIRAS
P101
- 19:00 -
M1
3
0
LA PLATA 1
LOS FORASFEROS
P102
- 19:00 -
M7
1
3
TROYANOS 8
TRAJANO 2
P103
- 19:00 -
M8
3
2
RUBEN MAYO
FOSKOS
P104
- 19:00 -
M14
0
3
FOSKOS
KIKE - JACKY
LA BARRA
P105
- 19:00 -
M16
2
3
LA BARRA
LOS PANTERAS
LOS SULTANIDOS
P106
- 19:00 -
M2
0
3
LOS SULTANIDOS
PAISAS TEAM
ADRI Y ANDRES
P107
- 19:00 -
M15
3
2
PAISAS TEAM
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 3
TEMPLO 1
P108
- 19:00 -
M3
0
3
TEMPLO 1
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 2
COLIVENCOS 2
P109
- 19:00 -
M5
1
3
COLIVENCOS 2
LOS FORASFEROS
ALEX Y CARLOS
P110
- 19:00 -
M1
1
3
ALEX Y CARLOS
TROYANOS 8
LOS TETES
P111
- 19:00 -
M2
1
3
LOS TETES