Mundial LIGALIN - Fase 2 - Doble KO - Grupo 3
LOS FLOID MYWEBERS (AST)
W.O.
P1
-
-
ABUELO SALVA (SEV)
LAS GUERRERAS (MAL)
P2
- 22:30 -
M8 - L64
3
0
LOS CHARLES (JAN)
W.O.
P3
-
-
TRUENCA TEMPLO 4 (MAL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
SALGUEIRA 4 (PON)
W.O.
P5
-
-
LUXOR A (ZGZ)
LOS MULOS (SEV)
P6
- 22:30 -
M9 - L66
3
0
GASOLINE (AST)
W.O.
P7
-
-
LOS ESPARTANOS (COR)
AL MARGEN - 2 (SEV)
P8
- 22:30 -
M12 - L67
3
0
TEMPLO 2 (MAL)
W.O.
P9
-
-
COLIVENCOS 1 (ALC)
TRIANA (SEV)
P10
- 22:30 -
M13 - L68
3
0
DELICATESSEN (AST)
W.O.
P11
-
-
GODI-AGU (SEV)
LUXOR B (ZGZ)
P12
- 22:30 -
M17 - L69
3
0
DRINK TEAM (MLL)
W.O.
P13
-
-
COLON (ZGZ)
ANDRES PATRI (SEV)
P14
- 22:30 -
M18 - L70
1
3
MIK MIK (ALC)
W.O.
P15
-
-
PK2 (SEV)
ADN-2 (SEV)
P16
- 22:30 -
M21 - L71
3
0
GUILLE LUIS (SEV)
W.O.
P17
-
-
TROYANOS 2 (ALB)
ROMPE BOLAS (MAL)
P18
- 22:30 -
M22 - L72
0
3
MSN (SEV)
W.O.
P19
-
-
LOS ARITMICOS (JAN)
W.O.
P20
-
-
DANIEL SAN (AST)
W.O.
P21
-
-
ENCARTADOS (BIZ)
KAO 2 (SEV)
P22
- 22:30 -
M1 - L74
3
0
BAR BARDANCA (C)
W.O.
P23
-
-
SEKO Y DANI (MAL)
ALCALA (SEV)
P24
- 22:30 -
M3 - L75
3
0
LOS JUGADORES (MAL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
LOS PESKAITOS (MAG)
YUMA LIN 2 (SEV)
P26
- 22:30 -
M16 - L76
3
0
JUAN JOSE ISA (SEV)
W.O.
P27
-
-
THE PRINCESS (ALC)
DOS PUNTO CERO (SEV)
P28
- 22:30 -
M5 - L77
3
0
LOS CHATOS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P29
-
-
LIN OF LEGENDS (JAN)
RECREATIVOS JM-2 (SEV)
P30
- 22:30 -
M8 - L78
3
0
LA PELUQUERIA (CAS)
W.O.
P31
-
-
FUENSANTA LIN CF (JAN)
MURCIANOS DEL NORTE (ALC)
P32
- 22:30 -
M3 - L79
3
1
LOS FLOID MYWEBERS
ABUELO SALVA
P33
- 22:30 -
M14 - L95
3
1
LOS CHARLES
TRUENCA TEMPLO 4
P34
- 22:30 -
M15 - L94
2
3
SALGUEIRA 4
LUXOR A
P35
- 22:30 -
M9 - L93
3
0
GASOLINE
LOS ESPARTANOS
P36
- 22:30 -
M12 - L92
3
0
TEMPLO 2
COLIVENCOS 1
P37
- 22:30 -
M21 - L91
3
2
DELICATESSEN
GODI-AGU
P38
- 22:30 -
M24 - L90
1
3
DRINK TEAM
ANDRES PATRI
P39
- 22:30 -
M4 - L89
3
0
MIK MIK
PK2
P40
- 22:30 -
M1 - L88
3
0
GUILLE LUIS
ROMPE BOLAS
P41
- 22:30 -
M22 - L87
3
2
MSN
LOS ARITMICOS
P42
- 22:30 -
M18 - L86
3
0
DANIEL SAN
ENCARTADOS
P43
- 22:30 -
M5 - L85
3
0
BAR BARDANCA
SEKO Y DANI
P44
- 22:30 -
M11 - L84
2
3
LOS JUGADORES
LOS PESKAITOS
P45
- 22:30 -
M24 - L83
3
0
JUAN JOSE ISA
THE PRINCESS
P46
- 22:30 -
M12 - L82
3
1
LOS CHATOS
LIN OF LEGENDS
P47
- 22:30 -
M2 - L81
3
0
LA PELUQUERIA
FUENSANTA LIN CF
P48
- 22:30 -
M14 - L80
3
0
LOS FLOID MYWEBERS
TRUENCA TEMPLO 4
P49
- 22:30 -
M4 - L107
3
0
LOS FLOID MYWEBERS
SALGUEIRA 4
GASOLINE
P50
- 22:30 -
M1 - L106
3
0
SALGUEIRA 4
TEMPLO 2
GODI-AGU
P51
- 22:30 -
M21 - L105
0
3
GODI-AGU
DRINK TEAM
MIK MIK
P52
- 22:30 -
M10 - L104
3
0
DRINK TEAM
GUILLE LUIS
MSN
P53
- 22:30 -
M22 - L111
2
3
MSN
DANIEL SAN
SEKO Y DANI
P54
- 22:30 -
M11 - L110
1
3
SEKO Y DANI
LOS JUGADORES
JUAN JOSE ISA
P55
- 22:30 -
M12 - L109
3
0
LOS JUGADORES
LOS CHATOS
LA PELUQUERIA
P56
- 22:30 -
M2 - L108
3
1
LOS CHATOS
W.O.
LAS GUERRERAS
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
LOS MULOS
P66
-
-
W.O.
AL MARGEN - 2
P67
-
-
W.O.
TRIANA
P68
-
-
W.O.
LUXOR B
P69
-
-
W.O.
COLON
P70
-
-
W.O.
ADN-2
P71
-
-
W.O.
TROYANOS 2
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
KAO 2
P74
-
-
W.O.
ALCALA
P75
-
-
W.O.
YUMA LIN 2
P76
-
-
W.O.
DOS PUNTO CERO
P77
-
-
W.O.
RECREATIVOS JM-2
P78
-
-
W.O.
MURCIANOS DEL NORTE
P79
-
-
LAS GUERRERAS
FUENSANTA LIN CF
P80
- 22:30 -
M20
0
3
W.O.
LIN OF LEGENDS
P81
-
-
LOS MULOS
THE PRINCESS
P82
- 22:30 -
M18
0
3
AL MARGEN - 2
LOS PESKAITOS
P83
- 22:30 -
M24
0
3
TRIANA
BAR BARDANCA
P84
- 22:30 -
M8
0
3
LUXOR B
ENCARTADOS
P85
- 22:30 -
M5
0
3
COLON
LOS ARITMICOS
P86
- 22:30 -
M18
0
3
ADN-2
ROMPE BOLAS
P87
- 22:30 -
M5
0
3
TROYANOS 2
PK2
P88
- 22:30 -
M4
3
0
W.O.
ANDRES PATRI
P89
-
-
KAO 2
DELICATESSEN
P90
- 22:30 -
M7
0
3
ALCALA
COLIVENCOS 1
P91
- 22:30 -
M18
0
3
YUMA LIN 2
LOS ESPARTANOS
P92
- 22:30 -
M4
0
3
DOS PUNTO CERO
LUXOR A
P93
- 22:30 -
M24
0
3
RECREATIVOS JM-2
LOS CHARLES
P94
- 22:30 -
M8
0
3
MURCIANOS DEL NORTE
ABUELO SALVA
P95
- 22:30 -
M14
3
1
FUENSANTA LIN CF
LIN OF LEGENDS
P96
- 22:30 -
M21
3
1
THE PRINCESS
LOS PESKAITOS
P97
- 22:30 -
M13
3
2
BAR BARDANCA
ENCARTADOS
P98
- 22:30 -
M7
3
2
LOS ARITMICOS
ROMPE BOLAS
P99
- 22:30 -
M22
0
3
TROYANOS 2
ANDRES PATRI
P100
- 22:30 -
M11
3
2
DELICATESSEN
COLIVENCOS 1
P101
- 22:30 -
M15
0
3
LOS ESPARTANOS
LUXOR A
P102
- 22:30 -
M12
3
2
LOS CHARLES
MURCIANOS DEL NORTE
P103
- 22:30 -
M4
3
0
FUENSANTA LIN CF
MIK MIK
P104
- 22:30 -
M14
3
1
FUENSANTA LIN CF
THE PRINCESS
TEMPLO 2
P105
- 22:30 -
M13
1
3
TEMPLO 2
BAR BARDANCA
GASOLINE
P106
- 22:30 -
M7
0
3
GASOLINE
ROMPE BOLAS
TRUENCA TEMPLO 4
P107
- 22:30 -
M15
2
3
TRUENCA TEMPLO 4
TROYANOS 2
LA PELUQUERIA
P108
- 22:30 -
M11
1
3
LA PELUQUERIA
COLIVENCOS 1
JUAN JOSE ISA
P109
- 22:30 -
M6
3
2
COLIVENCOS 1
LOS ESPARTANOS
DANIEL SAN
P110
- 22:30 -
M4
0
3
DANIEL SAN
LOS CHARLES
GUILLE LUIS
P111
- 22:30 -
M4
0
3
GUILLE LUIS