Mundial LIGALIN - Fase 2 - Doble KO - Grupo 4
CLAUDIA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
CA MARIA (ALC)
YUMA LIN 3 (SEV)
P2
- 22:30 -
M7 - L64
3
0
LOS PRIMOS DE ALMARGEN (SEV)
W.O.
P3
-
-
PEñAFLOR (SEV)
W.O.
P4
-
-
SALGUEIRA 3 (PON)
W.O.
P5
-
-
LIN BROTHERS (JAN)
LOS NIÑOS DEL RINCON (SEV)
P6
- 22:30 -
M10 - L66
3
0
ANIMO RAUL (CAS)
W.O.
P7
-
-
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA (MLL)
LOS ESPECIALES (SEV)
P8
- 22:30 -
M11 - L67
3
0
MAZINGS (ALC)
W.O.
P9
-
-
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 4 (JAN)
LA GUARIDA TEMPLO 3 (MAL)
P10
- 22:30 -
M14 - L68
3
0
RG FUTBOLINES (MAL)
W.O.
P11
-
-
PUNTO GRANAINO (GRA)
YUMA LIN 4 (SEV)
P12
- 22:30 -
M15 - L69
3
0
LOS INMORTALES (MAL)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Y ESE HUECO (ALC)
ADN-1 (SEV)
P14
- 22:30 -
M19 - L70
3
0
GOLDEN BOYS (AST)
W.O.
P15
-
-
DISCOTECA FLY (JAN)
LA PLATA 3 (SEV)
P16
- 22:30 -
M20 - L71
3
0
SALGUEIRA 1 (PON)
W.O.
P17
-
-
ANTONIO GRABIEL (SEV)
TROYANOS 3 (ALB)
P18
- 22:30 -
M23 - L72
3
2
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA COM (MLL)
W.O.
P19
-
-
LOS PROFUGOS (MAL)
W.O.
P20
-
-
PEDRO MACA (SEV)
W.O.
P21
-
-
MAIRENEROS (SEV)
PABLO Y NANDO (MAL)
P22
- 22:30 -
M24 - L74
0
3
GIRONA (GIR)
W.O.
P23
-
-
FAN Y MORLY 2 (ZGZ)
AL MARGEN - 3 (SEV)
P24
- 22:30 -
M4 - L75
3
0
PENDON (SEV)
W.O.
P25
-
-
BLANKES DE DAI (AST)
TROYANOS 1 (ALB)
P26
- 22:30 -
M6 - L76
1
3
LA BARRA A (AST)
W.O.
P27
-
-
ESTEPONEROS (MAL)
LA ZONA (ALB)
P28
- 22:30 -
M2 - L77
3
0
LA 3-14 (CAS)
W.O.
P29
-
-
CHIRIBITO (ZGZ)
SOCEER (SEV)
P30
- 22:30 -
M7 - L78
0
3
SALGUEIRA 2 (PON)
W.O.
P31
-
-
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 4 (ALC)
YUMA LIN 1 (SEV)
P32
- 22:30 -
M11 - L79
3
0
CLAUDIA
CA MARIA
P33
- 22:30 -
M16 - L95
3
1
LOS PRIMOS DE ALMARGEN
PEñAFLOR
P34
- 22:30 -
M2 - L94
3
0
SALGUEIRA 3
LIN BROTHERS
P35
- 22:30 -
M10 - L93
3
0
ANIMO RAUL
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
P36
- 22:30 -
M13 - L92
3
0
MAZINGS
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 4
P37
- 22:30 -
M17 - L91
3
1
RG FUTBOLINES
PUNTO GRANAINO
P38
- 22:30 -
M19 - L90
3
0
LOS INMORTALES
Y ESE HUECO
P39
- 22:30 -
M7 - L89
3
0
GOLDEN BOYS
DISCOTECA FLY
P40
- 22:30 -
M20 - L88
3
0
SALGUEIRA 1
ANTONIO GRABIEL
P41
- 22:30 -
M23 - L87
3
0
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA COM
LOS PROFUGOS
P42
- 22:30 -
M8 - L86
3
0
PEDRO MACA
PABLO Y NANDO
P43
- 22:30 -
M3 - L85
3
0
GIRONA
FAN Y MORLY 2
P44
- 22:30 -
M16 - L84
3
0
PENDON
TROYANOS 1
P45
- 22:30 -
M6 - L83
1
3
LA BARRA A
ESTEPONEROS
P46
- 22:30 -
M9 - L82
0
3
LA 3-14
SOCEER
P47
- 22:30 -
M17 - L81
3
0
SALGUEIRA 2
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 4
P48
- 22:30 -
M15 - L80
3
1
CLAUDIA
LOS PRIMOS DE ALMARGEN
P49
- 22:30 -
M7 - L107
3
0
CLAUDIA
SALGUEIRA 3
ANIMO RAUL
P50
- 22:30 -
M13 - L106
3
2
SALGUEIRA 3
MAZINGS
RG FUTBOLINES
P51
- 22:30 -
M19 - L105
3
0
MAZINGS
LOS INMORTALES
GOLDEN BOYS
P52
- 22:30 -
M20 - L104
3
0
LOS INMORTALES
SALGUEIRA 1
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA COM
P53
- 22:30 -
M8 - L111
3
0
SALGUEIRA 1
PEDRO MACA
GIRONA
P54
- 22:30 -
M16 - L110
0
3
GIRONA
TROYANOS 1
ESTEPONEROS
P55
- 22:30 -
M6 - L109
1
3
ESTEPONEROS
LA 3-14
SALGUEIRA 2
P56
- 22:30 -
M15 - L108
3
0
LA 3-14
W.O.
YUMA LIN 3
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
LOS NIÑOS DEL RINCON
P66
-
-
W.O.
LOS ESPECIALES
P67
-
-
W.O.
LA GUARIDA TEMPLO 3
P68
-
-
W.O.
YUMA LIN 4
P69
-
-
W.O.
ADN-1
P70
-
-
W.O.
LA PLATA 3
P71
-
-
W.O.
TROYANOS 3
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
MAIRENEROS
P74
-
-
W.O.
AL MARGEN - 3
P75
-
-
W.O.
BLANKES DE DAI
P76
-
-
W.O.
LA ZONA
P77
-
-
W.O.
CHIRIBITO
P78
-
-
W.O.
YUMA LIN 1
P79
-
-
YUMA LIN 3
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 4
P80
- 22:30 -
M14
0
3
W.O.
SOCEER
P81
-
-
LOS NIÑOS DEL RINCON
LA BARRA A
P82
- 22:30 -
M9
0
3
LOS ESPECIALES
PENDON
P83
- 22:30 -
M9
0
3
LA GUARIDA TEMPLO 3
FAN Y MORLY 2
P84
- 22:30 -
M10
3
1
YUMA LIN 4
PABLO Y NANDO
P85
- 22:30 -
M3
0
3
ADN-1
LOS PROFUGOS
P86
- 22:30 -
M23
0
3
LA PLATA 3
ANTONIO GRABIEL
P87
- 22:30 -
M23
0
3
TROYANOS 3
DISCOTECA FLY
P88
- 22:30 -
M17
0
3
W.O.
Y ESE HUECO
P89
-
-
MAIRENEROS
PUNTO GRANAINO
P90
- 22:30 -
M21
0
3
AL MARGEN - 3
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 4
P91
- 22:30 -
M1
0
3
BLANKES DE DAI
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
P92
- 22:30 -
M23
0
3
LA ZONA
LIN BROTHERS
P93
- 22:30 -
M5
0
3
CHIRIBITO
PEñAFLOR
P94
- 22:30 -
M3
3
0
YUMA LIN 1
CA MARIA
P95
- 22:30 -
M19
0
3
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 4
SOCEER
P96
- 22:30 -
M20
3
0
LA BARRA A
PENDON
P97
- 22:30 -
M9
1
3
LA GUARIDA TEMPLO 3
PABLO Y NANDO
P98
- 22:30 -
M10
0
3
LOS PROFUGOS
ANTONIO GRABIEL
P99
- 22:30 -
M5
1
3
DISCOTECA FLY
Y ESE HUECO
P100
- 22:30 -
M8
3
1
PUNTO GRANAINO
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 4
P101
- 22:30 -
M1
1
3
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
LIN BROTHERS
P102
- 22:30 -
M16
2
3
CHIRIBITO
CA MARIA
P103
- 22:30 -
M2
3
0
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 4
GOLDEN BOYS
P104
- 22:30 -
M3
3
0
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 4
PENDON
RG FUTBOLINES
P105
- 22:30 -
M9
2
3
RG FUTBOLINES
PABLO Y NANDO
ANIMO RAUL
P106
- 22:30 -
M8
0
3
ANIMO RAUL
ANTONIO GRABIEL
LOS PRIMOS DE ALMARGEN
P107
- 22:30 -
M5
2
3
LOS PRIMOS DE ALMARGEN
DISCOTECA FLY
SALGUEIRA 2
P108
- 22:30 -
M3
0
3
SALGUEIRA 2
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 4
TROYANOS 1
P109
- 22:30 -
M1
1
3
TROYANOS 1
LIN BROTHERS
PEDRO MACA
P110
- 22:30 -
M6
0
3
PEDRO MACA
CHIRIBITO
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA COM
P111
- 22:30 -
M2
3
0
CHIRIBITO